- Win
- 45.5%
- ▼4.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.91
- Games
- 2,042
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 2.4%
- as Bot · any role
Pantheon Bot on EUW, patch 26.21: Hubris, Voltaic Cyclosword, Eclipse; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 2,042 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 90%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 75% | 44.7% | 42.3–47.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 75% | 46.7% | 44.2–49.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 68% | 44.6% | 42.0–47.3% |
| Press the Attack | 58% | 46.8% | 43.9–49.6% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 46.5% | 41.6–51.4% |
| Cut Down | 16% | 48.0% | 42.7–53.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 12% | 50.6% | 44.4–56.9% |
| Last Stand | 7.1% | 49.7% | 41.6–57.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 5.2% | 48.6% | 39.3–58.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 2.3% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.3% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 50% | 44.8% | 41.8–47.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 49% | 44.0% | 40.9–47.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 15% | 48.7% | 43.1–54.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 8.7% | 42.4% | 35.3–49.7% |
| Electrocute | 6.5% | 37.1% | 29.4–45.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 6.2% | 48.8% | 40.3–57.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.1% | 44.4% | 35.9–53.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.2% | 31.4% | 22.6–41.8% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 3.5% | 44.4% | 33.5–55.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.0% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 19% | 48.2% | 43.4–53.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 18% | 46.4% | 41.4–51.6% |
| Transcendence | 15% | 45.3% | 39.8–50.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 10% | 44.5% | 37.9–51.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.8% | 53.1% | 43.3–62.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.9% | 53.3% | 40.9–65.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.3% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.8% | 51.4% | 35.9–66.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.0% | 42.3% | 35.0–50.0% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.9% | 48.1% | 37.4–59.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 3.8% | 41.6% | 31.2–52.7% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.6% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Bot players take on EUW?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 2,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Bot players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 14% of 2,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 2,042 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.7% win rate.





































