- Win
- 50.7%
- ▲0.7 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.24
- Games
- 27.1k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.91 · 2.4%
- as Mid · any role
Pantheon Mid on EUW, patch 26.21: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Voltaic Cyclosword, Edge of Night; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 27,083 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health 51%Set taken in 47% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 40% | 51.1% | 50.1–52.0% |
| Electrocute | 36% | 50.9% | 49.9–51.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 36% | 49.9% | 48.9–50.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 34% | 51.4% | 50.3–52.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 34% | 49.8% | 48.8–50.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 32% | 51.2% | 50.1–52.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.5% | 49.4% | 46.9–52.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.2% | 49.4% | 46.5–52.3% |
| Deep Ward | 1.0% | 48.2% | 42.3–54.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.6% | 52.2% | 44.5–59.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 51.7% | 43.7–59.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.5% | 47.5% | 38.9–56.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 56% | 50.7% | 49.9–51.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 49% | 50.7% | 49.8–51.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 46% | 50.3% | 49.4–51.2% |
| Press the Attack | 31% | 51.0% | 49.9–52.1% |
| Cut Down | 16% | 51.4% | 50.0–52.9% |
| Conqueror | 16% | 50.1% | 48.6–51.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 7.3% | 50.1% | 47.9–52.4% |
| Last Stand | 3.4% | 51.3% | 48.1–54.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.5% | 53.4% | 49.7–57.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.4% | 45.2% | 36.4–54.3% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 46.1% | 36.1–56.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 24% | 50.2% | 49.0–51.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 22% | 50.0% | 48.7–51.3% |
| Transcendence | 19% | 50.9% | 49.5–52.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 16% | 50.3% | 48.8–51.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.5% | 50.1% | 45.3–55.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.3% | 46.1% | 41.1–51.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.2% | 49.7% | 44.3–55.1% |
| Celerity | 0.9% | 45.6% | 39.6–51.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.3% | 46.2% | 36.3–56.3% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 50.7% | 39.3–62.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.1% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.1% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 24% | 51.4% | 50.2–52.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 18% | 50.6% | 49.2–52.0% |
| Cash Back | 6.3% | 54.2% | 51.9–56.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.7% | 51.6% | 44.5–58.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 46.7% | 37.4–56.2% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.4% | 45.7% | 36.0–55.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 40.0% | 27.0–54.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.1% | 38.5% | 22.4–57.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Mid players take on EUW?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 25% of 27,083 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Mid players use?
Electrocute with Inspiration: 24% of 27,083 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 47% of 27,083 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.















































