- Win
- 50.9%
- ▲0.9 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.10
- Games
- 152.5k
- a win +20.6 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 1.2 · 3.5%
- as Mid · any role
Pantheon Mid, patch 26.21: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Voltaic Cyclosword, Edge of Night; Electrocute + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 152,466 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 93%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health 51%Set taken in 48% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 37% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.6% |
| Electrocute | 34% | 50.8% | 50.4–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 34% | 50.5% | 50.1–50.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 33% | 50.3% | 49.9–50.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 32% | 51.1% | 50.7–51.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 30% | 50.7% | 50.3–51.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.2% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.4% | 51.5% | 50.3–52.7% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 51.9% | 49.1–54.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 50.5% | 47.6–53.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.5% | 56.3% | 52.9–59.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.5% | 50.9% | 47.3–54.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 57% | 50.8% | 50.5–51.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 44% | 50.7% | 50.4–51.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 43% | 50.8% | 50.4–51.2% |
| Press the Attack | 25% | 50.8% | 50.3–51.3% |
| Cut Down | 20% | 51.2% | 50.6–51.7% |
| Conqueror | 18% | 51.3% | 50.7–51.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 6.8% | 51.5% | 50.6–52.5% |
| Last Stand | 3.5% | 51.3% | 50.0–52.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.9% | 53.5% | 52.0–55.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.6% | 49.8% | 46.7–53.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 50.2% | 45.4–55.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 51.6% | 43.8–59.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 40.8% | 30.2–52.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 28% | 50.7% | 50.2–51.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 25% | 50.6% | 50.1–51.2% |
| Transcendence | 23% | 50.7% | 50.2–51.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 22% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.0% | 50.7% | 48.9–52.5% |
| Celerity | 1.8% | 49.3% | 47.4–51.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.6% | 53.0% | 51.0–55.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.6% | 52.3% | 50.3–54.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.4% | 48.5% | 44.6–52.5% |
| Waterwalking | 0.3% | 46.0% | 41.5–50.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 49.7% | 44.0–55.4% |
| Arcane Comet | <0.1% | 56.7% | 47.1–65.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 45.8% | 34.8–57.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 24% | 50.8% | 50.3–51.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 20% | 50.4% | 49.9–51.0% |
| Cash Back | 4.2% | 53.2% | 52.0–54.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.8% | 53.0% | 50.1–55.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 51.7% | 48.0–55.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.5% | 49.4% | 45.7–53.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.3% | 48.7% | 44.5–53.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.1% | 48.4% | 41.8–55.0% |
| First Strike | 0.1% | 50.3% | 43.0–57.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 61.0% | 48.3–72.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Mid players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 23% of 152,466 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 21% of 152,466 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 48% of 152,466 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.



















































