- Win
- 48.2%
- ▼1.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.06
- Games
- 566.5k
- a win +25.0 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 4.3 · 3.5%
- as Support · any role
Pantheon Support, patch 26.21: Umbral Glaive, Eclipse, Black Cleaver; Press the Attack + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 566,458 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 94%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate50 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 89% | 48.2% | 48.0–48.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 85% | 48.2% | 48.0–48.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 82% | 48.1% | 47.9–48.2% |
| Press the Attack | 67% | 48.3% | 48.1–48.4% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 48.0% | 47.7–48.3% |
| Cut Down | 8.3% | 48.9% | 48.4–49.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.4% | 48.5% | 47.6–49.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.2% | 47.2% | 46.3–48.1% |
| Last Stand | 1.8% | 48.5% | 47.5–49.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.6% | 48.4% | 46.7–50.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 47.5% | 44.6–50.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.2% | 44.3% | 41.1–47.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 46.4% | 41.2–51.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 69% | 48.4% | 48.3–48.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 66% | 48.2% | 48.0–48.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 12% | 50.1% | 49.8–50.5% |
| Electrocute | 7.4% | 49.6% | 49.2–50.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.7% | 49.9% | 49.3–50.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.7% | 47.6% | 47.0–48.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.7% | 49.5% | 48.8–50.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.3% | 49.4% | 48.7–50.1% |
| Deep Ward | 3.0% | 49.4% | 48.6–50.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 48.5% | 47.1–49.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.8% | 49.4% | 47.9–50.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 46.9% | 45.4–48.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 16% | 47.6% | 47.3–47.9% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 14% | 47.5% | 47.2–47.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.6% | 49.2% | 48.2–50.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.0% | 49.2% | 47.8–50.5% |
| Cash Back | 0.9% | 48.5% | 47.1–49.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.8% | 50.7% | 49.3–52.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 47.7% | 45.5–49.8% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.3% | 48.8% | 46.4–51.2% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 47.1% | 43.8–50.3% |
| Glacial Augment | <0.1% | 46.2% | 41.9–50.6% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 48.9% | 44.1–53.7% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 48.9% | 43.3–54.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 4.9% | 47.1% | 46.6–47.7% |
| Transcendence | 4.3% | 46.7% | 46.0–47.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 3.8% | 46.8% | 46.2–47.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 3.7% | 46.4% | 45.7–47.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.5% | 48.6% | 47.5–49.7% |
| Celerity | 1.3% | 49.2% | 48.1–50.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.0% | 48.7% | 47.4–50.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 48.4% | 46.9–49.9% |
| Waterwalking | 0.6% | 49.4% | 47.6–51.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.4% | 47.5% | 45.5–49.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.1% | 47.9% | 44.5–51.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.1% | 45.3% | 41.8–48.9% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 39.3% | 33.3–45.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Support players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 566,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 16% of 566,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 566,458 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.





















































