- Win
- 51.3%
- ▲1.3 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.53
- Games
- 5,554
- a win +20.6 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.25 · 17.6%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 85%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate50 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 61% | 50.4% | 48.8–52.1% |
| Triumph | 50% | 50.4% | 48.5–52.3% |
| Press the Attack | 49% | 49.7% | 47.8–51.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 28% | 49.5% | 47.0–51.9% |
| Last Stand | 28% | 51.0% | 48.5–53.5% |
| Cut Down | 7.3% | 50.9% | 46.0–55.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 4.8% | 49.2% | 43.3–55.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 3.9% | 46.5% | 40.0–53.2% |
| Absorb Life | 3.1% | 46.5% | 39.2–54.0% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.6% | 58.1% | 47.6–68.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.1% | 46.0% | 34.3–58.2% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.0% | 56.4% | 43.3–68.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 38% | 50.2% | 48.1–52.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 25% | 47.9% | 45.3–50.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 12% | 53.6% | 49.7–57.4% |
| Transcendence | 8.9% | 54.9% | 50.5–59.2% |
| Celerity | 8.4% | 51.7% | 47.2–56.2% |
| Scorch | 8.3% | 50.3% | 45.8–54.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.9% | 52.7% | 47.7–57.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 5.9% | 51.5% | 46.1–56.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.2% | 53.3% | 44.4–62.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.4% | 44.0% | 33.3–55.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.5% | 66.7% | 48.8–80.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 36% | 53.2% | 51.0–55.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 29% | 54.5% | 52.0–56.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 27% | 53.7% | 51.2–56.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 22% | 53.2% | 50.4–56.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 12% | 51.6% | 47.9–55.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.9% | 57.9% | 53.5–62.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 5.1% | 54.4% | 48.6–60.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 3.8% | 57.4% | 50.6–63.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.1% | 51.7% | 42.7–60.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.5% | 57.3% | 46.5–67.5% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 1.0% | 54.6% | 41.5–67.0% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.8% | 65.2% | 50.8–77.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 32% | 50.6% | 48.2–52.9% |
| Bone Plating | 31% | 50.8% | 48.4–53.2% |
| Demolish | 6.5% | 47.5% | 42.4–52.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 5.9% | 47.4% | 42.1–52.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.0% | 42.9% | 30.8–55.9% |
| Second WindFew games | 0.8% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.5% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 4.3% | 53.4% | 47.0–59.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.0% | 51.6% | 45.0–58.1% |
| Cash Back | 2.5% | 57.9% | 49.6–65.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 1.9% | 49.5% | 40.2–58.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.0% | 52.8% | 39.7–65.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.8% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.8% | 53.5% | 38.9–67.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.5% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Bot players take on EUW?
Press the Attack, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 5,554 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 17% of 5,554 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 54.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 5,554 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.7% win rate.






















































