- Win
- 51.6%
- ▲1.6 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.44
- Games
- 8,143
- a win +20.5 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.36 · 17.6%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 81%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 40% | 51.5% | 49.8–53.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 23% | 49.1% | 46.8–51.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 21% | 52.6% | 50.2–55.0% |
| Scorch | 14% | 50.4% | 47.4–53.3% |
| Transcendence | 12% | 52.6% | 49.5–55.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 10% | 50.8% | 47.5–54.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 9.7% | 49.4% | 45.9–52.9% |
| Celerity | 9.3% | 51.5% | 47.9–55.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.2% | 48.7% | 42.7–54.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.8% | 51.7% | 45.3–58.2% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.9% | 44.3% | 33.3–55.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 50% | 51.5% | 50.0–53.1% |
| Press the Attack | 44% | 51.8% | 50.2–53.5% |
| Triumph | 44% | 52.0% | 50.4–53.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 23% | 50.4% | 48.1–52.6% |
| Last Stand | 23% | 53.0% | 50.7–55.3% |
| Cut Down | 7.4% | 50.7% | 46.8–54.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.3% | 48.3% | 42.4–54.3% |
| Absorb Life | 2.7% | 52.8% | 46.1–59.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.3% | 44.9% | 38.0–52.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.2% | 56.4% | 46.3–66.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.9% | 47.9% | 36.7–59.3% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.5% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 45% | 51.5% | 49.9–53.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 38% | 51.7% | 50.0–53.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 29% | 51.6% | 49.6–53.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 21% | 50.1% | 47.7–52.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.2% | 54.7% | 50.9–58.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 8.1% | 51.1% | 47.3–54.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 3.2% | 51.2% | 45.1–57.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.7% | 50.2% | 43.7–56.8% |
| Deep Ward | 2.6% | 47.4% | 40.8–54.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.7% | 55.2% | 46.8–63.4% |
| Electrocute | 1.3% | 49.0% | 39.6–58.5% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 31.0% | 17.3–49.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 32% | 52.9% | 51.0–54.8% |
| Bone Plating | 32% | 53.0% | 51.1–54.9% |
| Demolish | 8.7% | 51.8% | 48.1–55.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 8.1% | 52.2% | 48.4–56.0% |
| Second WindFew games | 0.9% | 56.8% | 45.4–67.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.7% | 60.0% | 46.8–71.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.3% | 75.0% | 56.6–87.3% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.3% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Mid players take on EUW?
Press the Attack, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 23% of 8,143 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 23% of 8,143 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 8,143 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.5% win rate.
















































