- Win
- 50.0%
- ▼0.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±1.18
- Games
- 1,195
- a win +19.8 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.41 · 16.4%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 54% | 49.4% | 45.6–53.2% |
| Triumph | 49% | 49.0% | 45.0–53.0% |
| Press the Attack | 46% | 49.3% | 45.1–53.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 30% | 48.6% | 43.5–53.8% |
| Last Stand | 21% | 52.4% | 46.2–58.4% |
| Cut DownFew games | 6.4% | 40.3% | 30.0–51.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.4% | 56.6% | 43.3–69.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 3.2% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 40% | 46.2% | 41.8–50.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 29% | 49.1% | 43.9–54.4% |
| Scorch | 18% | 54.4% | 47.7–60.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 50.2% | 43.6–56.9% |
| Transcendence | 13% | 51.0% | 43.2–58.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 13% | 52.6% | 44.7–60.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 8.8% | 48.6% | 39.2–58.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 7.5% | 43.8% | 34.0–54.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 4.8% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 3.4% | 45.0% | 30.7–60.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 40% | 52.0% | 47.5–56.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 33% | 51.5% | 46.6–56.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 21% | 48.4% | 42.3–54.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 14% | 44.2% | 36.8–51.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 6.1% | 52.1% | 40.8–63.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 6.0% | 44.4% | 33.5–55.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.7% | 51.5% | 39.8–63.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 4.2% | 56.0% | 42.3–68.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.0% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.7% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 30% | 54.5% | 49.3–59.6% |
| Bone Plating | 30% | 54.7% | 49.5–59.8% |
| Demolish | 10% | 54.6% | 45.7–63.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 8.7% | 58.7% | 49.1–67.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Mid players take on BR?
Press the Attack, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 1,195 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 16% of 1,195 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 1,195 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.3% win rate.




































