- Win
- 49.4%
- ▼0.6 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±1.15
- Games
- 1,118
- a win +19.8 · a loss −16.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.45 · 26.3%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 79%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 43% | 51.2% | 46.8–55.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 29% | 52.6% | 47.2–58.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 47.7% | 40.9–54.7% |
| Scorch | 18% | 49.3% | 42.4–56.1% |
| Transcendence | 16% | 47.7% | 40.5–55.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 15% | 47.7% | 40.3–55.1% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 8.1% | 42.9% | 33.2–53.1% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.5% | 51.3% | 36.2–66.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 2.7% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.2% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 53% | 50.5% | 46.5–54.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 47% | 51.1% | 46.9–55.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 38% | 54.3% | 49.5–59.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 33% | 53.6% | 48.6–58.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 7.2% | 51.2% | 40.5–61.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.0% | 48.2% | 35.7–61.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.8% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 3.6% | 45.0% | 30.7–60.2% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 3.3% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.4% | 66.7% | 47.8–81.4% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.0% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 40% | 45.9% | 41.3–50.5% |
| Triumph | 38% | 47.0% | 42.3–51.7% |
| Press the Attack | 37% | 46.6% | 41.8–51.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 23% | 46.4% | 40.4–52.4% |
| Last Stand | 16% | 44.9% | 37.7–52.3% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.9% | 55.8% | 41.1–69.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.0% | 40.9% | 23.3–61.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 28% | 46.8% | 41.4–52.3% |
| Overgrowth | 27% | 46.2% | 40.7–51.8% |
| Demolish | 10% | 48.2% | 39.2–57.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.3% | 46.2% | 36.9–55.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Mid players take on TR?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 1,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 19% of 1,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 1,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.3% win rate.




































