Lux: Even lane, Vex 45.9% over 501 games.
Even lane
Lux
Vex win rate
45.9%
expected 46.4
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−114
CS+0.9
XP−194
LP a game
+0.5est.
Lux: Even lane, Vex 45.9% over 501 games.
Even lane
Vex win rate
45.9%
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
+0.5est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 46 | 47.8%34%–62% | 51.4% | −4.1 | −88 | −1.4 | +95 |
| Camille | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 51.0% | −4.6 | +67 | +3.5 | +488 |
| Sylas | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 50.2% | +21.2 | +659 | +8.1 | +666 |
| Ashe | 49 | 51.0%37%–64% | 50.1% | +1.1 | −31 | +0.9 | −95 |
| Malphite | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 49.5% | +13.2 | +190 | +3.2 | +302 |
| Veigar | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 49.4% | +2.8 | +98 | −3.2 | −82 |
| Lulu | 173 | 53.8%46%–61% | 49.1% | +7.4 | +514 | +8.5 | +112 |
| Pyke | 205 | 50.7%44%–57% | 48.9% | +3.1 | −175 | +8.0 | +103 |
| Neeko | 94 | 52.1%42%–62% | 48.9% | +4.2 | +76 | +0.4 | +116 |
| Pantheon | 128 | 50.8%42%–59% | 48.8% | +2.8 | +29 | +5.5 | +220 |
| Nautilus | 282 | 51.1%45%–57% | 48.7% | +4.5 | +464 | +6.9 | +260 |
| Bard | 94 | 50.0%40%–60% | 48.5% | +1.9 | +184 | +11.7 | +180 |
| Zoe | 27 | 37.0%22%–56% | 47.7% | −11.7 | −140 | +2.6 | +108 |
| Shaco | 49 | 53.1%39%–66% | 47.6% | +6.3 | +192 | +7.6 | +301 |
| Yuumi | 129 | 46.5%38%–55% | 47.5% | −1.4 | +678 | +15.3 | −126 |
| Alistar | 102 | 52.0%42%–61% | 46.8% | +6.9 | +642 | +6.7 | +400 |
| Swain | 115 | 46.1%37%–55% | 46.7% | −0.8 | −124 | +2.1 | −144 |
| Blitzcrank | 197 | 48.7%42%–56% | 46.6% | +3.5 | +417 | +7.8 | +84 |
| Senna | 186 | 48.4%41%–56% | 46.6% | +2.9 | −78 | +4.5 | +7 |
| Shen | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 46.4% | +4.0 | +298 | +1.8 | +43 |