Lux: Even lane, Ezreal 45.6% over 1,166 games.
Even lane
Lux
Ezreal win rate
45.6%
expected 42.9
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+399
CS+5.0
XP−33
Early and late
Under 25 min40.6%266 games
35 min or more49.5%299 games
LP a game
+1.8±1.3
Lux: Even lane, Ezreal 45.6% over 1,166 games.
Even lane
Ezreal win rate
45.6%
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
+1.8±1.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 46 | 63.0%49%–75% | 52.1% | +12.6 | −63 | +9.2 | +51 |
| Yasuo | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 50.6% | −6.0 | +384 | −7.8 | +231 |
| Miss Fortune | 122 | 54.9%46%–63% | 50.2% | +6.7 | +214 | −1.2 | −123 |
| Zed | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 50.1% | +4.0 | −100 | +2.7 | −152 |
| Twitch | 29 | 41.4%26%–59% | 49.0% | −8.4 | −1,006 | +3.5 | +116 |
| Mel | 127 | 50.4%42%–59% | 48.9% | +2.2 | +201 | +1.3 | −75 |
| Malphite | 98 | 58.2%48%–67% | 48.6% | +12.6 | +470 | +6.4 | +94 |
| Vi | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 47.9% | +2.3 | +688 | +10.0 | +564 |
| Camille | 82 | 47.6%37%–58% | 46.9% | +0.8 | +124 | +11.9 | +453 |
| Bard | 231 | 49.4%43%–56% | 46.8% | +4.5 | +714 | +11.5 | +194 |
| Nidalee | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 46.8% | +7.2 | +61 | +8.5 | −70 |
| Cho'Gath | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 45.9% | +8.4 | +251 | +6.5 | +101 |
| Ziggs | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 45.6% | +0.9 | +213 | +0.4 | +28 |
| Jarvan IV | 51 | 47.1%34%–60% | 45.5% | +1.9 | +680 | +8.8 | +426 |
| Lux | 1,166 | 45.6%43%–48% | 45.1% | +2.8 | +399 | +5.0 | −33 |
| Pantheon | 412 | 45.4%41%–50% | 45.1% | +0.8 | +247 | +5.7 | +198 |
| Sett | 27 | 40.7%25%–59% | 45.0% | −4.7 | +528 | −1.1 | +30 |
| Veigar | 76 | 40.8%30%–52% | 44.8% | −5.1 | +431 | +2.1 | +61 |
| Vel'Koz | 238 | 48.7%42%–55% | 44.8% | +7.1 | +145 | +3.5 | −134 |
| Heimerdinger | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 44.8% | +5.6 | +242 | −3.6 | −112 |