- Win
- 51.7%
- ▲1.7 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.04
- Games
- 798.1k
- a win +20.6 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 6.1 · 11.5%
- as Mid · any role
Fizz Mid, patch 26.21: Lich Bane, Zhonya's Hourglass, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 798,094 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 98% | 51.8% | 51.7–51.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 95% | 51.7% | 51.6–51.9% |
| Electrocute | 93% | 51.8% | 51.7–51.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 91% | 51.7% | 51.6–51.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.7% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 5.2% | 51.5% | 51.0–52.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.0% | 52.3% | 51.7–53.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.4% | 52.7% | 52.0–53.4% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 51.2% | 50.0–52.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 47.6% | 45.9–49.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.4% | 48.1% | 46.3–49.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.1% | 45.5% | 42.2–48.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 57% | 51.4% | 51.3–51.6% |
| Scorch | 51% | 51.3% | 51.1–51.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 9.4% | 52.4% | 52.1–52.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.6% | 51.4% | 50.5–52.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.8% | 49.2% | 47.9–50.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.7% | 50.4% | 49.1–51.7% |
| Celerity | 0.3% | 50.1% | 48.2–52.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.3% | 49.9% | 48.0–51.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 49.7% | 47.0–52.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.1% | 44.4% | 41.3–47.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.1% | 48.9% | 45.4–52.5% |
| Waterwalking | 0.1% | 49.4% | 45.9–53.0% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 45.2% | 39.3–51.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 37% | 52.2% | 52.0–52.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 34% | 52.1% | 51.9–52.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.7% | 52.6% | 52.1–53.1% |
| Cut Down | 1.3% | 52.1% | 51.1–53.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.0% | 51.9% | 50.8–53.0% |
| Press the Attack | 0.7% | 50.6% | 49.2–51.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.6% | 48.6% | 47.2–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 0.4% | 49.0% | 47.2–50.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 45.9% | 42.7–49.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 44.4% | 40.9–47.8% |
| Absorb Life | 0.1% | 48.1% | 44.6–51.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.1% | 49.2% | 45.6–52.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 52.4% | 46.2–58.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Mid players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 59% of 798,094 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 5% of 798,094 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 84% of 798,094 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.6% win rate.









































