- Win
- 46.0%
- ▼4.0 vs Top
- LP a game
- +0.20
- ±0.32
- Games
- 16.0k
- a win +21.1 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 5.9%
- as Top · any role
Graves Top, patch 26.21: Essence Reaver, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Fleet Footwork + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 16,034 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 90%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 77% of games
Every rune with its win rate53 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 85% | 45.8% | 45.0–46.6% |
| Triumph | 76% | 45.6% | 44.7–46.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 68% | 45.8% | 44.9–46.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 64% | 46.0% | 45.0–46.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 16% | 47.7% | 45.8–49.6% |
| Cut Down | 11% | 47.7% | 45.4–50.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 8.4% | 49.2% | 46.6–51.9% |
| Press the Attack | 8.3% | 51.9% | 49.3–54.6% |
| Last Stand | 6.1% | 47.4% | 44.3–50.5% |
| Absorb Life | 2.2% | 45.9% | 40.8–51.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.2% | 47.6% | 42.4–52.8% |
| Conqueror | 1.6% | 41.6% | 35.7–47.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.3% | 27.7% | 16.9–41.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 39% | 44.7% | 43.5–46.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 30% | 46.6% | 45.2–48.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 17% | 44.6% | 42.8–46.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 17% | 43.2% | 41.3–45.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 16% | 45.0% | 43.1–46.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.6% | 45.6% | 42.1–49.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.6% | 45.4% | 40.7–50.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.6% | 47.9% | 43.1–52.8% |
| Electrocute | 2.4% | 46.3% | 41.3–51.3% |
| Deep Ward | 0.7% | 41.1% | 32.4–50.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.5% | 45.9% | 35.7–56.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.5% | 43.8% | 33.4–54.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 26% | 46.1% | 44.6–47.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 24% | 45.7% | 44.1–47.3% |
| Cash Back | 3.6% | 50.6% | 46.5–54.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.6% | 48.8% | 44.1–53.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.4% | 49.2% | 44.3–54.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.4% | 51.5% | 39.8–63.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.3% | 54.6% | 41.5–67.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 39.5% | 25.6–55.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 12% | 47.2% | 45.0–49.5% |
| Overgrowth | 10% | 47.7% | 45.3–50.1% |
| Unflinching | 3.9% | 46.7% | 42.8–50.6% |
| Demolish | 2.9% | 40.7% | 36.3–45.3% |
| Second Wind | 2.7% | 46.8% | 42.2–51.5% |
| Conditioning | 2.5% | 45.8% | 40.9–50.6% |
| Revitalize | 2.0% | 44.9% | 39.6–50.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.3% | 40.0% | 33.6–46.8% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 53.1% | 36.4–69.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 5.4% | 46.2% | 42.9–49.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.7% | 47.9% | 44.3–51.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.2% | 51.6% | 46.4–56.7% |
| Scorch | 1.8% | 44.2% | 38.5–50.0% |
| Celerity | 1.7% | 47.6% | 41.7–53.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.6% | 54.5% | 48.4–60.5% |
| Transcendence | 1.5% | 42.9% | 36.7–49.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 1.0% | 48.0% | 40.2–55.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 46.1% | 36.7–55.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.3% | 34.8% | 22.7–49.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Graves Top players take on all servers?
Fleet Footwork, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 16,034 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Graves Top players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 15% of 16,034 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Graves Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 77% of 16,034 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.4% win rate.
























































