- Win
- 40.9%
- ▼9.1 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −1.30
- ±1.94
- Games
- 469
- a win +22.2 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 1.8%
- as Jungle · any role
Hwei Jungle, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 469 games).
Low sample. 469 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate21 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 73% | 40.7% | 35.6–46.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 66% | 40.3% | 34.9–45.8% |
| Scorch | 61% | 36.6% | 31.2–42.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 35% | 42.0% | 34.7–49.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 31% | 34.5% | 27.2–42.5% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 17% | 50.0% | 39.3–60.7% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 9.2% | 37.2% | 24.4–52.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 6.8% | 59.4% | 42.3–74.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 75% | 41.0% | 36.0–46.2% |
| Cut Down | 71% | 40.1% | 34.9–45.4% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.9% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 18% | 50.0% | 39.7–60.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 14% | 50.7% | 39.1–62.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 14% | 42.4% | 31.2–54.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 12% | 45.6% | 33.4–58.4% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 4.9% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark HarvestFew games | 9.4% | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 8.7% | 36.6% | 23.6–51.9% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 8.1% | 36.8% | 23.4–52.7% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 6.8% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 4.5% | 28.6% | 13.8–50.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Hwei Jungle players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 469 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 32.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Hwei Jungle players use?
Arcane Comet with Precision: 27% of 469 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Hwei Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 55% of 469 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.3% win rate.
























