- Win
- 48.7%
- ▼1.3 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.31
- Games
- 17.8k
- a win +22.4 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.14 · 10.3%
- as Bot · any role
Irelia Bot, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Kraken Slayer, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 17,841 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 52%Set taken in 49% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 93% | 49.0% | 48.3–49.8% |
| Triumph | 92% | 49.0% | 48.3–49.8% |
| Last Stand | 87% | 48.9% | 48.1–49.6% |
| Conqueror | 83% | 48.8% | 48.0–49.6% |
| Press the Attack | 9.2% | 51.8% | 49.4–54.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.1% | 50.6% | 47.3–53.8% |
| Cut Down | 4.9% | 50.3% | 47.0–53.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 4.0% | 46.6% | 43.0–50.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.9% | 49.3% | 45.6–53.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.5% | 50.2% | 46.2–54.1% |
| Absorb Life | 1.5% | 46.2% | 40.4–52.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.8% | 44.4% | 36.6–52.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.3% | 58.7% | 44.3–71.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 38% | 47.5% | 46.4–48.7% |
| Unflinching | 36% | 47.4% | 46.2–48.7% |
| Second Wind | 7.1% | 51.3% | 48.5–54.0% |
| Overgrowth | 4.8% | 50.3% | 47.0–53.7% |
| Revitalize | 3.8% | 51.2% | 47.5–55.0% |
| Demolish | 3.0% | 47.4% | 43.2–51.7% |
| Conditioning | 0.9% | 49.1% | 41.6–56.7% |
| Shield Bash | 0.7% | 48.0% | 39.4–56.7% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 35% | 48.9% | 47.7–50.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 30% | 50.3% | 48.9–51.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 48.2% | 46.1–50.2% |
| Cash Back | 5.8% | 53.9% | 50.9–56.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 5.4% | 53.9% | 50.7–57.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.9% | 52.3% | 46.9–57.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 6.7% | 45.8% | 43.0–48.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.5% | 43.4% | 39.5–47.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 3.5% | 47.9% | 44.1–51.8% |
| Electrocute | 2.3% | 37.8% | 33.3–42.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.9% | 37.2% | 32.3–42.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.9% | 44.1% | 36.7–51.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 51.0% | 41.4–60.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.5% | 44.9% | 35.4–54.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.5% | 45.8% | 36.2–55.8% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.4% | 45.7% | 34.6–57.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.4% | 47.8% | 36.5–59.4% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.2% | 35.3% | 21.5–52.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Irelia Bot players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 41% of 17,841 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Irelia Bot players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 3% of 17,841 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Irelia Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 49% of 17,841 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.5% win rate.













































