- Win
- 49.4%
- ▼0.6 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.06
- Games
- 392.4k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 3.0 · 10.3%
- as Mid · any role
Irelia Mid, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Kraken Slayer, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 392,433 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 55%Set taken in 52% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 95% | 49.6% | 49.5–49.8% |
| Triumph | 93% | 49.6% | 49.4–49.8% |
| Last Stand | 91% | 49.6% | 49.4–49.7% |
| Conqueror | 90% | 49.5% | 49.4–49.7% |
| Press the Attack | 5.6% | 52.4% | 51.7–53.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.4% | 50.1% | 49.3–51.0% |
| Cut Down | 3.4% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.1% | 50.5% | 49.6–51.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.9% | 50.3% | 49.2–51.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.7% | 47.7% | 46.4–48.9% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 49.6% | 48.0–51.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.5% | 46.1% | 44.0–48.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 43.2% | 37.1–49.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triple Tonic | 45% | 49.4% | 49.1–49.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 38% | 49.9% | 49.6–50.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 48.4% | 48.0–48.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.4% | 51.0% | 50.2–51.7% |
| Cash Back | 2.1% | 51.4% | 50.3–52.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.9% | 50.9% | 49.2–52.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.1% | 46.9% | 42.4–51.4% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 51.6% | 46.3–56.8% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 45.0% | 36.4–53.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 37% | 49.3% | 49.0–49.5% |
| Unflinching | 34% | 49.0% | 48.8–49.3% |
| Second Wind | 4.0% | 49.9% | 49.1–50.7% |
| Demolish | 3.9% | 51.7% | 50.9–52.5% |
| Overgrowth | 3.6% | 50.2% | 49.4–51.0% |
| Revitalize | 2.0% | 50.4% | 49.3–51.5% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 51.6% | 49.6–53.6% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 45.6% | 41.6–49.7% |
| Font of Life | <0.1% | 43.6% | 37.6–49.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | <0.1% | 40.3% | 33.8–47.2% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 39.5% | 25.6–55.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 5.7% | 48.9% | 48.2–49.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.9% | 51.5% | 50.5–52.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.8% | 45.2% | 44.3–46.1% |
| Electrocute | 2.0% | 41.2% | 40.1–42.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.7% | 41.3% | 40.2–42.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.6% | 49.1% | 47.0–51.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.5% | 44.6% | 42.4–46.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 45.1% | 42.8–47.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 45.2% | 42.5–48.0% |
| Deep Ward | 0.3% | 42.2% | 39.3–45.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.3% | 46.4% | 43.2–49.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.1% | 43.7% | 39.0–48.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Irelia Mid players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 50% of 392,433 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Irelia Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 3% of 392,433 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Irelia Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 52% of 392,433 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.5% win rate.


















































