- Win
- 34.7%
- ▼15.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- —
- Not enough games
- Games
- 98
- Pick · Ban
- 0.14 · 22.4%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 98 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×282% · 33.8% won
Spells
Fl
Te
Te
32% · 35.5% won
Skills
››starts E W Q
33% · 25.0% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps59% · 36.2% won
Skill path 29% of games · 30.4% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E W QFew games33%25.0%32
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion82% · 33.8% won · 80 gamesFew games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps59% · 36.2% won · 58 gamesFew games
- Mercury's Treads Few games21%38.1% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Teleport32% · 35.5% won · 31 gamesFew games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games22%27.3% won
- Flash + Heal Few games20%25.0% won
Every option as a table14 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 59% | 36.2% | 25.1%–49.1% | 58 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 21% | 38.1% | 20.8%–59.1% | 21 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health PotionFew games | 82% | 33.8% | 24.3%–44.6% | 80 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + TeleportFew games | 32% | 35.5% | 21.1%–53.1% | 31 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 22% | 27.3% | 13.2%–48.2% | 22 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 20% | 25.0% | 11.2%–46.9% | 20 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max E Q W · starts E W QFew games | 33% | 25.0% | 13.3%–42.1% | 32 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E W Q E E R E Q E Q RFew games | 29% | 30.4% | 15.6%–50.9% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 53% | 34.6% | 23.2%–48.2% | 52 |
| Black CleaverFew games | 49% | 45.8% | 32.6%–59.7% | 48 |
| Iceborn GauntletFew games | 43% | 31.0% | 19.1%–46.0% | 42 |
| Solstice SleighFew games | 27% | 34.6% | 19.4%–53.8% | 26 |
| Spirit VisageFew games | 22% | 50.0% | 30.7%–69.3% | 22 |
| HeartsteelFew games | 20% | 35.0% | 18.1%–56.7% | 20 |
Questions
What skill order do Illaoi Support players use?
Most often they max E, Q, W and start E, W, Q: 33% of 98 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 25.0% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Illaoi Support players take?
Flash and Teleport, in 32% of 98 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 35.5% win rate.


























