- Win
- 49.1%
- ▼0.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +4.00
- ±1.84
- Games
- 642
- a win +26.0 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.27 · 2.1%
- as Support · any role
Sett Support on JP, last 14 days: Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 642 games).
Low sample. 642 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 67%Set taken in 59% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 60% | 49.9% | 44.9–54.9% |
| Unflinching | 39% | 46.8% | 40.8–53.0% |
| Overgrowth | 21% | 55.9% | 47.5–64.0% |
| Shield Bash | 18% | 56.1% | 47.0–64.9% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 14% | 55.4% | 45.3–65.2% |
| DemolishFew games | 14% | 51.1% | 40.9–61.2% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 11% | 35.7% | 25.5–47.4% |
| AftershockFew games | 8.7% | 62.5% | 49.4–74.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 4.2% | 51.9% | 34.0–69.3% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 4.1% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 73% | 50.7% | 46.2–55.3% |
| Last Stand | 71% | 51.1% | 46.5–55.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 54% | 47.8% | 42.6–53.1% |
| Conqueror | 39% | 44.6% | 38.5–50.8% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 15% | 53.2% | 43.2–63.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 27% | 46.6% | 39.4–54.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 16% | 47.6% | 38.3–57.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 13% | 44.7% | 34.6–55.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 6.2% | 50.0% | 35.2–64.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 5.5% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of BladesFew games | 8.7% | 51.8% | 39.0–64.3% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 7.5% | 50.0% | 36.4–63.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.4% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 3.6% | 69.6% | 49.1–84.4% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.6% | 65.2% | 44.9–81.2% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 3.4% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| CelerityFew games | 11% | 42.5% | 31.8–53.9% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 11% | 44.4% | 33.5–55.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 5.1% | 36.4% | 22.2–53.4% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 4.2% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Support players take on JP?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 642 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 43.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 12% of 642 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 55.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 59% of 642 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.1% win rate.

































