Lux: Even lane, Kai'Sa 47.4% over 625 games.
Even lane
Lux
Kai'Sa win rate
47.4%
expected 43.8
▲ 3.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+194
CS+4.8
XP−92
Early and late
Under 25 min41.7%115 games
35 min or more46.5%202 games
LP a game
+2.1±1.8
Lux: Even lane, Kai'Sa 47.4% over 625 games.
Even lane
Kai'Sa win rate
47.4%
▲ 3.6 pts over expected
+2.1±1.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 24 | 58.3%39%–76% | 51.8% | +7.1 | −21 | +2.3 | +173 |
| Lee Sin | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 51.8% | +4.6 | −227 | +11.6 | +129 |
| Twitch | 26 | 38.5%22%–57% | 49.7% | −12.3 | −474 | +8.3 | +248 |
| Mel | 82 | 50.0%39%–61% | 49.1% | +1.1 | +19 | +6.5 | −6 |
| Miss Fortune | 56 | 46.4%34%–59% | 48.8% | −2.8 | −38 | +4.8 | −105 |
| Malphite | 83 | 55.4%45%–66% | 48.2% | +9.2 | +466 | +9.6 | +208 |
| Veigar | 41 | 56.1%41%–70% | 47.8% | +9.4 | +518 | +6.9 | +86 |
| Ashe | 78 | 47.4%37%–58% | 47.4% | 0.0 | +432 | +5.6 | −34 |
| Jarvan IV | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 46.9% | +13.5 | −33 | +11.1 | +51 |
| Camille | 40 | 42.5%29%–58% | 46.8% | −4.9 | −219 | +10.3 | +269 |
| Sett | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 46.6% | +5.8 | +284 | +7.6 | +136 |
| Pyke | 236 | 47.9%42%–54% | 46.5% | +2.5 | +300 | +13.1 | +286 |
| Lux | 625 | 47.4%43%–51% | 46.2% | +3.6 | +194 | +4.8 | −92 |
| Ziggs | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 46.2% | −1.3 | +95 | +7.4 | +11 |
| Lulu | 281 | 48.4%43%–54% | 46.0% | +4.5 | +544 | +12.1 | +15 |
| Zoe | 38 | 42.1%28%–58% | 45.5% | −3.8 | −11 | +4.0 | +47 |
| Bard | 87 | 44.8%35%–55% | 45.4% | −0.8 | +522 | +16.2 | +202 |
| Sylas | 63 | 44.4%33%–57% | 45.3% | −1.1 | −94 | +10.2 | +162 |
| Anivia | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 45.2% | −5.6 | +457 | +6.3 | +20 |
| Neeko | 74 | 43.2%33%–55% | 44.8% | −2.0 | +333 | +8.4 | −47 |