- Win
- 51.8%
- ▲1.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.11
- Games
- 126.3k
- a win +20.8 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 4.0 · 4.6%
- as Mid · any role
Fizz Mid on KR, last 30 days: Lich Bane, Zhonya's Hourglass, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 126,289 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 70%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 98% | 51.9% | 51.6–52.1% |
| Electrocute | 97% | 51.8% | 51.5–52.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 93% | 51.8% | 51.5–52.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 92% | 51.7% | 51.5–52.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.0% | 52.5% | 51.1–53.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.8% | 51.6% | 50.2–53.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.6% | 55.1% | 53.4–56.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 52.3% | 49.4–55.1% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 55.3% | 52.3–58.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.3% | 48.7% | 43.9–53.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.1% | 47.3% | 39.8–54.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 56.6% | 43.3–69.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 53% | 51.4% | 51.0–51.8% |
| Scorch | 49% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 10% | 53.7% | 52.8–54.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 0.7% | 53.2% | 49.9–56.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.4% | 51.2% | 47.0–55.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.3% | 53.8% | 48.7–58.8% |
| Celerity | 0.3% | 56.1% | 50.8–61.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.2% | 52.3% | 46.2–58.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.1% | 52.8% | 45.1–60.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 51.7% | 42.7–60.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 62.9% | 53.0–71.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 32.4% | 19.1–49.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 38% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 22% | 51.9% | 51.3–52.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 19% | 52.5% | 51.8–53.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.9% | 52.1% | 50.1–54.2% |
| Cut Down | 1.5% | 50.6% | 48.4–52.9% |
| Press the Attack | 1.2% | 51.4% | 48.9–53.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.0% | 51.7% | 49.0–54.4% |
| Last Stand | 0.4% | 51.0% | 46.8–55.1% |
| Conqueror | <0.1% | 51.0% | 41.5–60.4% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 41.0% | 29.5–53.5% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 36.1–63.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | <0.1% | 48.8% | 34.6–63.2% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Mid players take on KR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 126,289 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 1% of 126,289 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 126,289 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.2% win rate.








































