- Win
- 37.0%
- ▼13.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- −3.60
- ±3.47
- Games
- 127
- a win +20.6 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 6.4%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 127 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×285% · 38.0% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
41% · 40.4% won
Skills
››starts E Q W
35% · 47.7% won
Items 18.0% of games with a core
- The Collector
- Infinity Edge
- Lord Dominik's Regards
4th
- Is
30.0% won45% pick
36.4% won (15.2–64.6) · 11 games
BootsNo boots21% · 18.5% won
Skill path 33% of games · 42.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E Q WFew games35%47.7%44
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion85% · 38.0% won · 108 games
Boots
No boots21% · 18.5% won · 27 gamesFew games
- Berserker's Greaves Few games19%33.3% won
- Plated Steelcaps Few games17%52.4% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite41% · 40.4% won · 52 gamesFew games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games29%35.1% won
Every option as a table12 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| No bootsFew games | 21% | 18.5% | 8.2%–36.7% | 27 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 19% | 33.3% | 18.0%–53.3% | 24 |
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 17% | 52.4% | 32.4%–71.7% | 21 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 85% | 38.0% | 29.4%–47.4% | 108 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 41% | 40.4% | 28.2%–53.9% | 52 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 29% | 35.1% | 21.8%–51.2% | 37 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts E Q WFew games | 35% | 47.7% | 33.8%–62.1% | 44 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 33% | 42.9% | 28.0%–59.1% | 35 |
| Finished items | ||||
| BloodsongFew games | 54% | 39.1% | 28.5%–50.9% | 69 |
| Zaz'Zak's RealmspikeFew games | 27% | 32.4% | 19.1%–49.2% | 34 |
| HubrisFew games | 25% | 31.3% | 18.0%–48.6% | 32 |
| Luden's EchoFew games | 21% | 33.3% | 18.6%–52.2% | 27 |
Questions
What do Graves Support players build first on KR?
The most played core is The Collector, then Infinity Edge, then Lord Dominik's Regards: 9% of 127 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 36.4% win rate.
What skill order do Graves Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start E, Q, W: 35% of 127 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Graves Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 41% of 127 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.4% win rate.

























