- Win
- 43.9%
- ▼6.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.52
- Games
- 8,423
- a win +27.7 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.26 · 20.4%
- as Support · any role
Zed Support on KR, last 30 days: Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker, Axiom Arc; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 8,423 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 75% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 54% | 43.4% | 41.9–44.8% |
| Electrocute | 51% | 42.9% | 41.5–44.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 41% | 43.3% | 41.7–45.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 41% | 43.4% | 41.7–45.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 16% | 43.4% | 40.7–46.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.2% | 43.4% | 39.2–47.7% |
| Deep Ward | 5.7% | 40.7% | 36.4–45.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.5% | 44.7% | 39.8–49.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.4% | 38.1% | 29.9–47.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.1% | 43.3% | 33.6–53.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.9% | 37.8% | 27.7–49.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Strike | 45% | 45.1% | 43.5–46.7% |
| Cash Back | 43% | 45.3% | 43.7–47.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 42% | 45.2% | 43.6–46.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 25% | 45.9% | 43.8–48.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 22% | 44.3% | 42.1–46.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.5% | 42.9% | 37.3–48.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.3% | 41.8% | 36.2–47.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 41% | 44.8% | 43.1–46.4% |
| Cut Down | 40% | 45.0% | 43.3–46.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.6% | 40.9% | 36.2–45.9% |
| Triumph | 3.4% | 40.8% | 35.2–46.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.2% | 41.6% | 35.9–47.6% |
| Conqueror | 1.3% | 40.6% | 31.7–50.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.0% | 44.7% | 34.6–55.3% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 42% | 43.1% | 41.4–44.7% |
| Transcendence | 39% | 42.8% | 41.1–44.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.2% | 43.8% | 39.6–48.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.2% | 45.5% | 39.6–51.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.3% | 36.6% | 28.3–45.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.9% | 45.3% | 34.6–56.6% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.7% | 32.2% | 21.7–44.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.5% | 35.9% | 22.7–51.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Zed Support players take on KR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 40% of 8,423 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 42.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Zed Support players use?
First Strike with Precision: 36% of 8,423 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zed Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 75% of 8,423 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.1% win rate.






































