- Win
- 43.9%
- ▼6.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±2.34
- Games
- 435
- a win +27.0 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 4.1%
- as Support · any role
Aatrox Support on LAN, last 30 days: Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 435 games).
Low sample. 435 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 76% of games
Every rune with its win rate23 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 72% | 44.1% | 38.7–49.6% |
| Last Stand | 66% | 44.3% | 38.6–50.0% |
| Conqueror | 65% | 44.3% | 38.6–50.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 62% | 44.3% | 38.5–50.2% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 5.5% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 46% | 45.3% | 38.6–52.2% |
| Revitalize | 45% | 44.2% | 37.4–51.1% |
| Second WindFew games | 11% | 57.1% | 43.3–70.0% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 10% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 6.0% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 26% | 43.0% | 34.3–52.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 25% | 43.5% | 34.6–52.9% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 7.4% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 6.4% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 5.3% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.8% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 21% | 46.2% | 36.4–56.3% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 14% | 39.3% | 28.1–51.9% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 13% | 39.7% | 28.1–52.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 11% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 11% | 42.6% | 29.5–56.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 6.0% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 5.5% | 54.2% | 35.1–72.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Aatrox Support players take on LAN?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 42% of 435 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Aatrox Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 12% of 435 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aatrox Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 76% of 435 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.1% win rate.



























