- Win
- 42.5%
- ▼7.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.86
- Games
- 3,118
- a win +27.5 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 5.9%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 88%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 63% | 41.2% | 39.0–43.3% |
| Last Stand | 56% | 40.7% | 38.4–43.0% |
| Conqueror | 54% | 40.6% | 38.3–42.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 54% | 40.4% | 38.1–42.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.2% | 39.5% | 32.3–47.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 3.6% | 46.0% | 37.0–55.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.9% | 43.8% | 34.0–54.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.4% | 33.3% | 21.0–48.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 46% | 39.8% | 37.3–42.4% |
| Revitalize | 43% | 40.0% | 37.4–42.7% |
| Second Wind | 15% | 50.3% | 45.8–54.9% |
| Overgrowth | 9.5% | 47.8% | 42.2–53.5% |
| Unflinching | 8.0% | 47.4% | 41.3–53.6% |
| Font of Life | 4.4% | 52.9% | 44.6–61.0% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.5% | 57.5% | 43.3–70.5% |
| AftershockFew games | 1.4% | 52.4% | 37.7–66.6% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.7% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 28% | 43.0% | 39.8–46.3% |
| Electrocute | 21% | 43.5% | 39.8–47.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 20% | 45.7% | 41.9–49.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 17% | 42.6% | 38.5–46.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 10.0% | 40.8% | 35.5–46.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.9% | 45.8% | 40.4–51.4% |
| Deep Ward | 6.8% | 47.4% | 40.8–54.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.2% | 40.2% | 33.6–47.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.2% | 38.6% | 30.8–47.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.4% | 38.7% | 30.0–48.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.9% | 29.6% | 15.9–48.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacial Augment | 18% | 44.5% | 40.4–48.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 43.4% | 38.8–48.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 42.8% | 37.9–47.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 10% | 45.1% | 39.7–50.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 8.1% | 45.5% | 39.4–51.6% |
| Cash Back | 7.9% | 43.1% | 37.1–49.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 5.2% | 44.1% | 36.7–51.8% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 3.9% | 43.9% | 35.4–52.7% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.2% | 39.7% | 28.9–51.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 1.2% | 59.5% | 43.5–73.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Aatrox Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 3,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 39.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Aatrox Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 11% of 3,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aatrox Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 66% of 3,118 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.1% win rate.










































