- Win
- 46.8%
- ▼3.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.60
- ±1.25
- Games
- 1,311
- a win +24.5 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.18 · 4.6%
- as Support · any role
Ahri Support on LAN, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Shadowflame, Stormsurge; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,311 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 79%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate29 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 87% | 46.1% | 43.3–49.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 77% | 47.3% | 44.2–50.3% |
| Electrocute | 57% | 46.2% | 42.7–49.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 57% | 46.6% | 43.1–50.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 9.4% | 40.7% | 32.4–49.5% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 4.7% | 46.8% | 34.9–59.0% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.8% | 48.0% | 34.8–61.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.7% | 37.5% | 25.2–51.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.6% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.7% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 76% | 46.7% | 43.6–49.8% |
| Transcendence | 75% | 46.9% | 43.8–50.1% |
| Scorch | 36% | 47.1% | 42.6–51.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 30% | 47.4% | 42.6–52.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 8.5% | 50.0% | 40.9–59.1% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 5.4% | 52.1% | 40.7–63.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 4.4% | 45.6% | 33.4–58.4% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.4% | 43.2% | 29.7–57.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.3% | 55.8% | 41.1–69.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.8% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.7% | 43.0% | 34.3–52.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.1% | 42.4% | 33.5–52.0% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.4% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.6% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.6% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.1% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.1% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.1% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Ahri Support players take on LAN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 1,311 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Ahri Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 28% of 1,311 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ahri Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 1,311 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.7% win rate.

































