Kayn: Few games, Brand 36.0% over 89 games.
Few games
Kayn
Brand win rate
36.0%
expected 47.7
▼ 11.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−306
CS−0.6
XP−45
LP a game
—88 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Kayn: Few games, Brand 36.0% over 89 games.
Few games
Brand win rate
36.0%
▼ 11.8 pts under expected
—88 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qiyana | 42 | 50.0%36%–64% | 54.1% | −4.6 | −937 | 0.0 | −298 |
| Lee Sin | 52 | 48.1%35%–61% | 52.9% | −5.7 | −602 | +5.6 | +89 |
| Kha'Zix | 23 | 39.1%22%–59% | 51.0% | −12.8 | −482 | +5.9 | +83 |
| Shaco | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 49.9% | +4.9 | −72 | +8.7 | +339 |
| Sylas | 41 | 48.8%34%–64% | 49.8% | −1.2 | −301 | +8.3 | −34 |
| Talon | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 49.6% | −4.9 | −774 | −3.9 | −340 |
| Graves | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 49.2% | −3.3 | −381 | +1.3 | −9 |
| Jarvan IV | 46 | 47.8%34%–62% | 48.9% | −1.2 | −217 | 0.0 | −195 |
| Zac | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 48.7% | +1.4 | +413 | +16.1 | +537 |
| Diana | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 48.7% | +3.3 | −475 | −7.6 | −373 |
| Ekko | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 48.4% | +1.7 | −126 | +12.9 | +396 |
| Nocturne | 34 | 41.2%26%–58% | 48.3% | −7.9 | −578 | −4.6 | −261 |
| Vi | 43 | 41.9%28%–57% | 48.1% | −7.1 | −126 | +6.3 | +93 |
| Viego | 49 | 44.9%32%–59% | 47.8% | −3.4 | −289 | +5.9 | +155 |
| Xin Zhao | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 47.0% | −5.8 | −73 | +2.7 | −15 |
| Warwick | 45 | 48.9%35%–63% | 46.6% | +2.6 | +115 | +13.9 | +478 |
| Bel'Veth | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 46.5% | +23.3 | +286 | +5.8 | +581 |
| Lillia | 29 | 44.8%28%–62% | 46.4% | −1.7 | −644 | +2.6 | −158 |
| Briar | 48 | 54.2%40%–67% | 46.3% | +9.1 | −725 | +5.9 | +63 |
| Master Yi | 59 | 40.7%29%–53% | 45.6% | −5.9 | −299 | +1.6 | −6 |