- Win
- 49.3%
- ▼0.7 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±1.01
- Games
- 1,752
- a win +21.9 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.24 · 3.8%
- as Top · any role
Ekko Top on LAN, patch 26.21: Stormsurge, Dusk and Dawn, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,752 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 86%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 57%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 88% | 48.8% | 46.3–51.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 81% | 48.7% | 46.1–51.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 49% | 47.9% | 44.6–51.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 46% | 48.3% | 44.9–51.7% |
| Electrocute | 36% | 50.2% | 46.3–54.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 30% | 47.8% | 43.6–52.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 15% | 52.9% | 46.8–58.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.6% | 48.7% | 39.8–57.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 5.1% | 48.3% | 38.2–58.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.0% | 50.9% | 37.9–63.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.8% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 45% | 49.3% | 45.8–52.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 31% | 48.4% | 44.2–52.5% |
| Scorch | 27% | 50.0% | 45.5–54.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 10% | 48.9% | 41.6–56.2% |
| Transcendence | 6.5% | 56.1% | 47.0–64.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.3% | 55.2% | 42.4–67.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.5% | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.1% | 58.3% | 42.2–72.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 27% | 48.9% | 44.5–53.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 26% | 47.9% | 43.4–52.5% |
| TriumphFew games | 4.0% | 57.1% | 45.5–68.1% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.8% | 47.0% | 35.4–58.8% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 3.1% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 2.6% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.4% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| OvergrowthFew games | 5.7% | 53.5% | 43.8–63.0% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 5.4% | 60.0% | 50.0–69.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 4.6% | 57.5% | 46.6–67.7% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 4.3% | 54.0% | 42.8–64.7% |
| DemolishFew games | 3.7% | 53.1% | 41.1–64.8% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.2% | 59.0% | 43.4–72.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.7% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.3% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Ekko Top players take on LAN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 1,752 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Ekko Top players use?
Hail of Blades with Precision: 25% of 1,752 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ekko Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 50% of 1,752 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.








































