- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.30
- ±1.65
- Games
- 600
- a win +20.7 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 1.9%
- as Mid · any role
Fiddlesticks Mid on LAN, last 14 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 600 games).
Low sample. 600 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 73% | 49.3% | 44.7–54.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 63% | 47.6% | 42.6–52.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 50% | 49.5% | 43.9–55.1% |
| Electrocute | 32% | 49.7% | 42.7–56.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 21% | 48.0% | 39.5–56.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 5.8% | 57.1% | 40.9–72.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.2% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 4.8% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 54% | 50.1% | 44.8–55.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 43% | 50.2% | 44.1–56.3% |
| Scorch | 30% | 53.9% | 46.6–61.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 22% | 54.1% | 45.7–62.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 22% | 49.6% | 41.2–58.1% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 13% | 50.0% | 39.0–61.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 9.8% | 59.3% | 46.6–70.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 5.5% | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 22% | 46.3% | 38.1–54.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 20% | 45.1% | 36.5–53.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 9.8% | 49.2% | 36.8–61.6% |
| First StrikeFew games | 8.2% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 7.3% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 4.7% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 4.2% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 3.8% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 17% | 53.5% | 43.8–62.9% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 11% | 57.8% | 45.6–69.1% |
| DemolishFew games | 5.0% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 3.3% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.8% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 3.5% | 61.9% | 40.9–79.3% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.3% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Mid players take on LAN?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 600 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 48.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Inspiration: 11% of 600 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 43.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 67% of 600 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 49.0% win rate.



































