- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.99
- Games
- 2,013
- a win +23.6 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.29 · 1.9%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on LAN, last 14 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Zhonya's Hourglass; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,013 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 64%Flex Adaptive force 82%Defense Health scaling 64%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 65% | 51.1% | 48.4–53.8% |
| Transcendence | 57% | 51.7% | 48.9–54.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 56% | 50.9% | 48.0–53.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 45% | 51.0% | 47.7–54.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 22% | 52.3% | 47.6–56.9% |
| Celerity | 11% | 45.0% | 38.7–51.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 11% | 46.7% | 40.1–53.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.2% | 50.5% | 43.4–57.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 4.8% | 50.0% | 40.2–59.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.3% | 46.3% | 34.9–58.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 70% | 50.5% | 47.9–53.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 60% | 50.9% | 48.1–53.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 20% | 50.0% | 45.1–54.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 14% | 49.3% | 43.5–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 9.8% | 48.2% | 41.3–55.2% |
| Electrocute | 9.1% | 45.1% | 38.1–52.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.5% | 38.7% | 30.2–48.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 2.9% | 44.8% | 32.8–57.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 47.7% | 33.8–62.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 47.3% | 42.1–52.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.7% | 45.7% | 38.5–53.1% |
| Cash Back | 5.0% | 41.6% | 32.5–51.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 4.1% | 45.8% | 35.5–56.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.9% | 62.0% | 51.0–71.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 3.9% | 48.1% | 37.4–59.0% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 2.9% | 57.6% | 44.9–69.4% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.5% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.7% | 58.8% | 42.2–73.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 14% | 52.5% | 46.7–58.3% |
| Revitalize | 12% | 46.3% | 40.2–52.6% |
| Font of Life | 11% | 53.6% | 47.0–60.1% |
| Aftershock | 8.7% | 51.7% | 44.4–59.0% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.8% | 55.4% | 42.4–67.6% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.9% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.4% | 72.4% | 54.3–85.3% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.3% | 63.0% | 44.2–78.5% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.2% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| TriumphFew games | 3.1% | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.4% | 58.3% | 44.3–71.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.8% | 58.3% | 42.2–72.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.8% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.3% | 38.5% | 22.4–57.5% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.2% | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.1% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on LAN?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 2,013 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Aftershock with Sorcery: 7% of 2,013 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 56.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 50% of 2,013 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.4% win rate.
















































