- Win
- 50.7%
- ▲0.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.40
- ±0.97
- Games
- 2,078
- a win +23.7 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.29 · 1.9%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on LAN, patch 26.21: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Zhonya's Hourglass; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,078 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 65%Flex Adaptive force 82%Defense Health scaling 64%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 65% | 51.6% | 49.0–54.3% |
| Transcendence | 57% | 52.1% | 49.3–54.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 56% | 51.5% | 48.6–54.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 46% | 51.9% | 48.7–55.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 22% | 52.6% | 47.9–57.1% |
| Celerity | 11% | 45.1% | 38.8–51.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 10% | 46.2% | 39.5–52.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.3% | 51.0% | 44.1–58.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 4.6% | 51.6% | 41.7–61.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.5% | 48.6% | 37.4–59.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 71% | 51.2% | 48.6–53.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 60% | 51.7% | 48.9–54.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 19% | 50.4% | 45.5–55.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 13% | 49.3% | 43.5–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 9.3% | 47.4% | 40.5–54.4% |
| Electrocute | 9.2% | 46.1% | 39.2–53.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 5.6% | 38.8% | 30.4–47.9% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 2.9% | 45.9% | 34.0–58.3% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 46.7% | 32.9–60.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 48.0% | 42.8–53.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.5% | 45.5% | 38.3–52.8% |
| Cash Back | 5.1% | 44.8% | 35.6–54.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 4.5% | 48.4% | 38.5–58.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 4.3% | 50.0% | 39.9–60.1% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 4.3% | 60.7% | 50.3–70.2% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 3.0% | 57.1% | 44.9–68.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.5% | 44.2% | 31.6–57.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 2.0% | 58.5% | 43.4–72.2% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.0% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 14% | 53.6% | 47.9–59.3% |
| Revitalize | 12% | 47.7% | 41.6–53.8% |
| Font of Life | 11% | 53.3% | 46.8–59.6% |
| Aftershock | 9.0% | 52.2% | 45.0–59.2% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.6% | 53.7% | 40.6–66.3% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.8% | 43.2% | 28.7–59.1% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.5% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.5% | 74.2% | 56.8–86.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| TriumphFew games | 3.0% | 42.9% | 31.4–55.1% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.2% | 53.3% | 39.1–67.1% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.8% | 35.1% | 21.8–51.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.6% | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.3% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.2% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.1% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on LAN?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 43% of 2,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Aftershock with Sorcery: 7% of 2,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 56.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 51% of 2,078 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.4% win rate.

















































