Lux: Few games, Lux 64.5% over 76 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
64.5%
expected 53.3
▲ 11.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+345
CS+1.1
XP+220
Gragas LP a game
—74 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 64.5% over 76 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
64.5%
▲ 11.2 pts over expected
—74 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgana | 41 | 73.2%58%–84% | 56.7% | +19.0 | +300 | +0.5 | +307 |
| Nami | 43 | 60.5%46%–74% | 55.8% | +5.4 | −103 | −8.5 | +84 |
| Lux | 76 | 64.5%53%–74% | 55.6% | +11.2 | +345 | +1.1 | +220 |
| Blitzcrank | 25 | 72.0%52%–86% | 55.0% | +18.5 | −368 | −8.7 | −303 |
| Milio | 43 | 53.5%39%–67% | 55.0% | −1.7 | −412 | −6.7 | −203 |
| Soraka | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 54.7% | −0.9 | −328 | −7.2 | −104 |
| Seraphine | 64 | 54.7%43%–66% | 54.5% | +0.2 | +19 | −1.0 | +65 |
| Braum | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 54.5% | +2.2 | −156 | −5.7 | +54 |
| Thresh | 70 | 60.0%48%–71% | 54.5% | +6.9 | +82 | −1.8 | +151 |
| Brand | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 54.3% | +2.2 | −89 | +1.3 | −182 |
| Leona | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 54.3% | −1.2 | −47 | −2.7 | −174 |
| Rell | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 54.0% | −4.4 | +44 | +1.3 | +360 |
| Vel'Koz | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 53.9% | −6.8 | +204 | +0.1 | +14 |
| Tahm Kench | 21 | 71.4%50%–86% | 53.4% | +19.4 | +258 | +1.4 | +307 |
| Lulu | 44 | 54.6%40%–68% | 53.0% | +1.8 | −157 | −7.7 | +53 |
| Senna | 38 | 47.4%32%–63% | 52.9% | −6.2 | +207 | −3.6 | −45 |
| Alistar | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 52.5% | −7.2 | −255 | −4.2 | −180 |
| Karma | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 52.0% | +1.2 | +6 | −2.0 | −24 |
| Swain | 34 | 44.1%29%–61% | 51.7% | −8.5 | +397 | +3.2 | +113 |
| Pantheon | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | 51.5% | −1.7 | +594 | +0.2 | +76 |
45.0% over 1,256 games (95% range 42.3–47.8%). LAN Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,256 Gragas games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAN Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.