Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 52.8% over 144 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
52.8%
expected 46.8
▲ 6.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+94
CS−0.2
XP−226
LP a game
+3.6±3.5
Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 52.8% over 144 games.
Even lane
Jarvan IV win rate
52.8%
▲ 6.0 pts over expected
+3.6±3.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neeko | 20 | 65.0%43%–82% | 49.9% | +16.1 | +289 | +0.5 | −12 |
| Mel | 20 | 30.0%15%–52% | 49.8% | −21.2 | −349 | −3.8 | −168 |
| Pantheon | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | 49.1% | +4.1 | −209 | +2.7 | −113 |
| Pyke | 58 | 50.0%38%–62% | 48.7% | +1.5 | +38 | +7.0 | +190 |
| Lux | 144 | 52.8%45%–61% | 48.7% | +6.0 | +94 | −0.2 | −226 |
| Yuumi | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 48.3% | −4.2 | +617 | +12.4 | −330 |
| Nautilus | 86 | 45.4%35%–56% | 48.0% | −3.4 | +356 | +5.5 | −70 |
| Tahm Kench | 32 | 43.8%28%–61% | 47.6% | −4.3 | +65 | +1.9 | −104 |
| Karma | 46 | 41.3%28%–56% | 47.5% | −7.2 | +354 | +4.8 | −27 |
| Thresh | 121 | 47.9%39%–57% | 47.2% | +1.0 | +297 | +4.2 | −126 |
| Blitzcrank | 52 | 50.0%37%–63% | 47.1% | +3.4 | +293 | +8.3 | +126 |
| Xerath | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 47.0% | −0.9 | −340 | −1.9 | −458 |
| Lulu | 59 | 44.1%32%–57% | 46.8% | −3.3 | +664 | +6.2 | −33 |
| Poppy | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 46.5% | −5.2 | +190 | +2.5 | +78 |
| Maokai | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 46.4% | +5.9 | +543 | +6.8 | +294 |
| Rakan | 31 | 41.9%26%–59% | 46.3% | −4.9 | +558 | +2.3 | +140 |
| Morgana | 85 | 47.1%37%–58% | 46.1% | +1.2 | +446 | +3.6 | +138 |
| Brand | 61 | 45.9%34%–58% | 46.0% | −0.1 | +85 | +0.7 | −165 |
| Swain | 49 | 36.7%25%–51% | 45.9% | −10.7 | −307 | −1.8 | −482 |
| Rell | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 45.9% | +2.6 | +259 | +3.5 | +15 |