- Win
- 50.1%
- ▲0.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.12
- Games
- 118.7k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 16.5 · 4.3%
- as Bot · any role
Kai'Sa Bot on LAN, patch 26.21: Kraken Slayer, Guinsoo's Rageblade, Terminus; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 118,679 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Bloodline | 87% | 50.2% | 49.9–50.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 82% | 50.7% | 50.4–51.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 80% | 50.1% | 49.8–50.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 77% | 50.1% | 49.8–50.4% |
| Cut Down | 21% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.2% |
| Triumph | 18% | 50.7% | 50.0–51.4% |
| Press the Attack | 17% | 47.8% | 47.1–48.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 11% | 50.4% | 49.6–51.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.8% | 50.0% | 46.8–53.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.7% | 46.6% | 43.1–50.1% |
| Absorb Life | 0.5% | 49.8% | 45.8–53.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.3% | 48.0% | 42.7–53.4% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 47.3% | 40.5–54.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 61% | 50.7% | 50.4–51.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 59% | 50.8% | 50.4–51.1% |
| Cash Back | 20% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 11% | 51.1% | 50.2–52.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 8.4% | 49.8% | 48.8–50.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.8% | 50.7% | 47.6–53.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.5% | 48.8% | 44.7–53.0% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 44.8% | 37.7–52.0% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.1% | 48.4% | 40.7–56.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taste of Blood | 13% | 47.2% | 46.4–48.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 12% | 47.4% | 46.5–48.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.6% | 47.5% | 45.8–49.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.6% | 48.2% | 45.9–50.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 0.8% | 48.4% | 45.2–51.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.7% | 49.4% | 45.9–52.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.6% | 44.8% | 41.2–48.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.5% | 44.1% | 40.2–48.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.2% | 43.0% | 37.3–48.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.2% | 45.0% | 39.0–51.2% |
| Electrocute | 0.1% | 40.6% | 32.9–48.8% |
| Deep Ward | <0.1% | 46.7% | 37.6–56.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 2.9% | 49.2% | 47.5–50.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 50.4% | 47.7–53.1% |
| Celerity | 1.1% | 47.4% | 44.7–50.1% |
| Transcendence | 0.9% | 46.1% | 43.1–49.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.7% | 47.1% | 43.7–50.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 49.2% | 45.6–52.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.6% | 51.3% | 47.7–54.9% |
| Scorch | 0.6% | 46.0% | 42.3–49.8% |
| Waterwalking | <0.1% | 47.2% | 38.1–56.6% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 44.2% | 34.6–54.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 48.8% | 38.4–59.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 43.2% | 28.7–59.1% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 24.1% | 12.2–42.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Kai'Sa Bot players take on LAN?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 74% of 118,679 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Kai'Sa Bot players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 10% of 118,679 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Kai'Sa Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 118,679 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.


















































