Lux: Easy lane, LeBlanc 60.8% over 143 games.
Easy lane
Lux
LeBlanc win rate
60.8%
expected 49.3
▲ 11.5 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+155
CS−5.6
XP−252
LP a game
+9.0±3.8
Lux: Easy lane, LeBlanc 60.8% over 143 games.
Easy lane
LeBlanc win rate
60.8%
▲ 11.5 pts over expected
+9.0±3.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bard | 24 | 70.8%51%–85% | 53.8% | +18.5 | +499 | +5.6 | +5 |
| Lux | 143 | 60.8%53%–68% | 53.1% | +11.5 | +155 | −5.6 | −252 |
| Pyke | 87 | 57.5%47%–67% | 52.5% | +6.5 | +354 | +6.5 | +397 |
| Pantheon | 50 | 60.0%46%–72% | 52.2% | +9.1 | +488 | −3.5 | +134 |
| Swain | 55 | 61.8%49%–73% | 51.9% | +11.8 | +268 | −4.1 | −184 |
| Tahm Kench | 34 | 61.8%45%–76% | 51.8% | +11.2 | +173 | −2.7 | −213 |
| Yuumi | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 51.2% | +1.1 | +650 | +9.3 | −314 |
| Nautilus | 69 | 46.4%35%–58% | 50.4% | −4.9 | +699 | +1.7 | +178 |
| Rakan | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 50.2% | +6.7 | +581 | +1.5 | +196 |
| Karma | 40 | 42.5%29%–58% | 49.8% | −8.3 | +579 | +0.8 | −50 |
| Galio | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 49.6% | +5.4 | +692 | −2.1 | +363 |
| Janna | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 49.2% | +8.5 | +555 | +3.2 | −19 |
| Brand | 45 | 53.3%39%–67% | 49.2% | +4.8 | +265 | +0.5 | −74 |
| Lulu | 70 | 44.3%33%–56% | 48.8% | −5.6 | +734 | +4.6 | −6 |
| Braum | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 48.8% | +5.0 | +914 | +0.9 | +294 |
| Thresh | 107 | 46.7%38%–56% | 48.8% | −2.8 | +551 | 0.0 | +35 |
| Rell | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 48.7% | +5.1 | +451 | +5.4 | +212 |
| Soraka | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 48.7% | +8.0 | +653 | +6.6 | +177 |
| Zilean | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 48.5% | +4.1 | +737 | −5.6 | −444 |
| Vel'Koz | 44 | 47.7%34%–62% | 48.2% | −0.6 | +232 | −3.8 | −248 |