Lux: Even lane, Shaco 51.0% over 431 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shaco win rate
51.0%
expected 50.1
▲ 1.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−178
CS−7.2
XP−538
Early and late
Under 25 min47.0%66 games
35 min or more52.8%161 games
LP a game
+2.7±2.0
Lux: Even lane, Shaco 51.0% over 431 games.
Even lane
Shaco win rate
51.0%
▲ 1.0 pts over expected
+2.7±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 37 | 64.9%49%–78% | 55.8% | +10.2 | −416 | −8.1 | −547 |
| Miss Fortune | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 55.0% | −2.3 | −525 | −6.5 | −533 |
| Veigar | 34 | 67.7%51%–81% | 54.9% | +14.3 | +71 | −12.1 | −372 |
| Ashe | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 54.1% | +0.8 | +72 | −7.0 | −357 |
| Swain | 167 | 59.9%52%–67% | 54.1% | +9.1 | −176 | −7.7 | −425 |
| Pantheon | 169 | 58.0%50%–65% | 54.0% | +6.3 | −65 | −4.2 | −133 |
| Nautilus | 261 | 53.6%48%–60% | 52.8% | +1.6 | +135 | +0.2 | −195 |
| Thresh | 317 | 54.9%49%–60% | 52.6% | +4.7 | +131 | −2.2 | −268 |
| Bard | 54 | 48.2%35%–61% | 52.3% | −4.9 | −54 | +5.1 | −264 |
| Senna | 183 | 55.2%48%–62% | 51.8% | +5.4 | −324 | −4.7 | −519 |
| Malphite | 39 | 43.6%29%–59% | 51.4% | −8.9 | −193 | −6.0 | −555 |
| Lulu | 236 | 52.1%46%–58% | 51.3% | +1.5 | +368 | +2.8 | −190 |
| Leona | 272 | 53.7%48%–60% | 51.2% | +4.8 | +168 | +0.3 | −200 |
| Yuumi | 84 | 47.6%37%–58% | 50.9% | −4.2 | +666 | +11.8 | −265 |
| Lux | 431 | 51.0%46%–56% | 50.6% | +1.0 | −178 | −7.2 | −538 |
| Brand | 150 | 53.3%45%–61% | 50.6% | +4.0 | −77 | −5.9 | −339 |
| Vel'Koz | 100 | 55.0%45%–64% | 50.5% | +6.0 | −293 | −7.6 | −563 |
| Neeko | 63 | 42.9%31%–55% | 50.4% | −9.2 | −347 | −8.6 | −593 |
| Braum | 113 | 54.0%45%–63% | 50.4% | +4.9 | +399 | +1.1 | +9 |
| Xerath | 73 | 47.9%37%–59% | 50.2% | −2.8 | −181 | −4.4 | −483 |