Lux: Even lane, Shaco 48.7% over 571 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shaco win rate
48.7%
expected 50.0
▼ 1.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−145
CS−6.5
XP−468
Early and late
Under 25 min39.1%87 games
35 min or more53.9%208 games
LP a game
+2.1±1.7
Lux: Even lane, Shaco 48.7% over 571 games.
Even lane
Shaco win rate
48.7%
▼ 1.3 pts under expected
+2.1±1.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 52 | 65.4%52%–77% | 56.1% | +10.9 | −365 | −9.1 | −460 |
| Camille | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 55.8% | −4.4 | −45 | −0.9 | +314 |
| Ashe | 39 | 61.5%46%–75% | 55.1% | +7.3 | +15 | −4.5 | −372 |
| Miss Fortune | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 55.0% | −3.4 | −445 | −6.3 | −474 |
| Veigar | 46 | 63.0%49%–75% | 54.5% | +9.9 | −43 | −10.9 | −299 |
| Zoe | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 54.3% | +2.4 | −266 | −2.5 | −385 |
| Pantheon | 213 | 57.3%51%–64% | 54.1% | +5.4 | −115 | −4.5 | −98 |
| Sylas | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 53.3% | −3.6 | −174 | −7.9 | −441 |
| Bard | 71 | 53.5%42%–65% | 53.1% | +0.6 | +91 | +3.7 | −224 |
| Swain | 214 | 55.6%49%–62% | 52.8% | +4.9 | −230 | −7.0 | −464 |
| Malphite | 44 | 50.0%36%–64% | 52.1% | −2.4 | −196 | −6.0 | −558 |
| Blitzcrank | 210 | 55.2%48%–62% | 52.1% | +5.4 | +317 | +2.2 | −88 |
| Pyke | 376 | 51.9%47%–57% | 51.8% | +0.1 | −27 | +2.1 | +54 |
| Nautilus | 348 | 50.9%46%–56% | 51.4% | −1.1 | +160 | +0.1 | −161 |
| Vel'Koz | 149 | 55.0%47%–63% | 51.2% | +5.7 | −260 | −6.4 | −522 |
| Thresh | 414 | 51.9%47%–57% | 51.2% | +1.8 | +159 | −2.1 | −277 |
| Leona | 363 | 52.9%48%–58% | 51.1% | +3.9 | +144 | +0.3 | −216 |
| Rakan | 144 | 53.5%45%–61% | 51.1% | +3.5 | +458 | −0.1 | +86 |
| Lulu | 306 | 51.0%45%–57% | 50.8% | +0.4 | +331 | +3.1 | −209 |
| Morgana | 354 | 51.4%46%–57% | 50.4% | +2.3 | −7 | −2.9 | −351 |