Lux: Few games, Lux 61.3% over 80 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
61.3%
expected 52.4
▲ 8.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+311
CS−6.8
XP+452
Singed LP a game
—75 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 61.3% over 80 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
61.3%
▲ 8.9 pts over expected
—75 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maokai | 20 | 80.0%58%–92% | 55.1% | +26.8 | −260 | −14.0 | +20 |
| Leona | 57 | 63.2%50%–74% | 54.9% | +9.9 | −88 | −14.5 | +127 |
| Lux | 80 | 61.3%50%–71% | 54.3% | +8.9 | +311 | −6.8 | +452 |
| Senna | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | 54.1% | +12.6 | +265 | −9.0 | +555 |
| Nami | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 53.6% | −7.9 | −331 | −15.9 | +163 |
| Morgana | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 53.5% | +2.3 | +195 | −12.8 | +411 |
| Blitzcrank | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 53.0% | +4.1 | −274 | −13.7 | +211 |
| Alistar | 24 | 58.3%39%–76% | 52.8% | +6.0 | −406 | −16.5 | −247 |
| Thresh | 53 | 54.7%41%–67% | 52.6% | +2.5 | −333 | −13.3 | +161 |
| Rakan | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 52.6% | +2.6 | −380 | −19.3 | −138 |
| Lulu | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 52.2% | +4.1 | −209 | −18.9 | +128 |
| Swain | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 52.0% | +3.2 | +172 | −7.5 | +422 |
| Seraphine | 76 | 46.1%35%–57% | 51.9% | −7.4 | +67 | −11.4 | +289 |
| Nautilus | 63 | 57.1%45%–69% | 51.7% | +6.6 | −328 | −12.2 | −82 |
| Pyke | 38 | 57.9%42%–72% | 51.5% | +7.2 | +126 | −18.4 | −11 |
| Pantheon | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 50.9% | +3.5 | +284 | −10.5 | +91 |
| Karma | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.9% | +1.6 | +37 | −13.0 | +261 |
46.2% over 1,039 games (95% range 43.2–49.2%). LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,039 Singed games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 4 Oct – 2 Nov 2026.