- Win
- 49.2%
- ▼0.8 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±1.10
- Games
- 1,310
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.18 · 12.7%
- as Bot · any role
Teemo Bot on LAN, patch 26.21: Statikk Shiv, Liandry's Torment, Malignance; Press the Attack + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 1,310 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 82%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 61% | 47.8% | 44.3–51.3% |
| Triumph | 57% | 46.9% | 43.3–50.5% |
| Press the Attack | 51% | 46.6% | 42.9–50.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 35% | 47.2% | 42.7–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 20% | 47.7% | 41.8–53.7% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.0% | 46.7% | 36.9–56.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 5.3% | 53.6% | 42.0–64.9% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 4.8% | 57.1% | 44.9–68.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.0% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.6% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 38% | 48.4% | 44.1–52.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 32% | 46.3% | 41.5–51.1% |
| Transcendence | 12% | 55.6% | 47.9–63.1% |
| Scorch | 9.5% | 51.6% | 42.9–60.2% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.8% | 59.6% | 49.2–69.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 6.6% | 44.8% | 34.8–55.3% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.7% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 3.9% | 47.1% | 34.1–60.5% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.8% | 54.1% | 38.4–69.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.5% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 34% | 52.5% | 47.8–57.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 26% | 51.3% | 46.0–56.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 24% | 54.5% | 48.9–59.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 23% | 55.2% | 49.5–60.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 12% | 51.9% | 44.2–59.4% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 5.0% | 41.5% | 30.4–53.7% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 3.4% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.0% | 53.9% | 38.6–68.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.9% | 47.4% | 32.5–62.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.8% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 31% | 48.5% | 43.7–53.4% |
| Bone Plating | 30% | 47.4% | 42.6–52.4% |
| Demolish | 12% | 49.0% | 41.2–56.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.1% | 49.6% | 40.8–58.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.9% | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.8% | 46.0% | 33.0–59.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 3.0% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Bot players take on LAN?
Press the Attack, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 1,310 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 14% of 1,310 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 57.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 1,310 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.0% win rate.









































