Lux: Even lane, Twitch 43.3% over 270 games.
Even lane
Lux
Twitch win rate
43.3%
expected 46.0
▼ 2.6 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+485
CS−4.1
XP−472
Early and late
Under 25 min46.3%41 games
35 min or more43.8%105 games
LP a game
0.0±2.5
Lux: Even lane, Twitch 43.3% over 270 games.
Even lane
Twitch win rate
43.3%
▼ 2.6 pts under expected
0.0±2.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Veigar | 23 | 69.6%49%–84% | 50.8% | +20.3 | +957 | −9.5 | −346 |
| Mel | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 49.9% | −5.8 | +173 | −4.3 | −397 |
| Ashe | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 49.5% | −5.9 | +874 | −4.7 | −271 |
| Malphite | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 49.1% | +8.3 | +769 | −1.1 | −428 |
| Neeko | 32 | 59.4%42%–74% | 49.0% | +11.5 | +501 | −1.3 | −387 |
| Pyke | 113 | 51.3%42%–60% | 48.6% | +3.7 | +359 | +3.6 | +15 |
| Bard | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 48.4% | −7.3 | +389 | +5.4 | −362 |
| Morgana | 158 | 53.2%45%–61% | 47.9% | +8.1 | +422 | −1.1 | −455 |
| Yuumi | 40 | 47.5%33%–63% | 47.7% | −0.2 | +1,000 | +12.7 | −604 |
| Tahm Kench | 61 | 49.2%37%–61% | 47.5% | +2.0 | +419 | −0.3 | −585 |
| Pantheon | 112 | 47.3%38%–56% | 47.5% | −0.2 | +40 | +0.1 | −211 |
| Nautilus | 152 | 46.1%38%–54% | 47.3% | −1.9 | +515 | +1.6 | −387 |
| Swain | 73 | 47.9%37%–59% | 46.9% | +1.3 | +576 | −4.2 | −499 |
| Karma | 65 | 44.6%33%–57% | 46.9% | −2.8 | +1,035 | +4.4 | −144 |
| Renata Glasc | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 46.9% | +16.0 | +970 | +1.2 | −280 |
| Poppy | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 46.8% | +8.0 | +624 | +2.0 | −163 |
| Senna | 104 | 47.1%38%–57% | 46.1% | +1.4 | +455 | +0.8 | −424 |
| Rakan | 51 | 45.1%32%–59% | 46.0% | −1.1 | +662 | +0.5 | −389 |
| Braum | 63 | 50.8%39%–63% | 46.0% | +5.8 | +1,128 | +1.6 | −106 |
| Janna | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 45.9% | +8.6 | +782 | −0.7 | −262 |