Lux: Easy lane, Zilean 54.5% over 1,190 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Zilean win rate
54.5%
expected 51.3
▲ 3.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−303
CS−2.2
XP+136
Early and late
Under 25 min46.0%176 games
35 min or more57.2%390 games
LP a game
+4.7±1.2
Lux: Easy lane, Zilean 54.5% over 1,190 games.
Easy lane
Zilean win rate
54.5%
▲ 3.3 pts over expected
+4.7±1.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camille | 63 | 60.3%48%–71% | 57.9% | +2.9 | −518 | 0.0 | +496 |
| Mel | 88 | 61.4%51%–71% | 57.0% | +5.7 | −671 | −3.4 | +25 |
| Veigar | 71 | 62.0%50%–72% | 55.8% | +7.6 | −103 | −4.1 | +230 |
| Zoe | 50 | 54.0%40%–67% | 55.2% | −1.4 | −670 | −3.4 | +121 |
| Twitch | 30 | 50.0%33%–67% | 55.1% | −5.6 | −887 | +1.0 | +735 |
| Jarvan IV | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 55.0% | +7.1 | −597 | −6.1 | +242 |
| Anivia | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 54.9% | +16.2 | −192 | −2.3 | +273 |
| Miss Fortune | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 54.9% | −10.2 | −272 | −3.3 | +37 |
| Sett | 35 | 60.0%44%–74% | 54.7% | +5.9 | −6 | −1.1 | +497 |
| Sylas | 60 | 53.3%41%–65% | 54.5% | −1.4 | −265 | +3.0 | +494 |
| Ashe | 78 | 50.0%39%–61% | 54.4% | −5.5 | −51 | −3.0 | +257 |
| Bard | 225 | 54.2%48%–61% | 54.2% | 0.0 | −76 | +6.7 | +330 |
| Lux | 1,190 | 54.5%52%–57% | 53.9% | +3.3 | −303 | −2.2 | +136 |
| Yuumi | 234 | 54.7%48%–61% | 53.8% | +1.7 | +308 | +11.2 | +36 |
| Malphite | 89 | 53.9%44%–64% | 53.7% | +0.3 | −28 | −0.1 | +251 |
| Pyke | 565 | 54.0%50%–58% | 53.6% | +1.0 | −380 | +5.0 | +366 |
| Swain | 426 | 54.5%50%–59% | 53.4% | +2.5 | −263 | −1.6 | +211 |
| Cho'Gath | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 53.3% | −8.4 | −163 | −3.6 | +252 |
| Alistar | 260 | 55.4%49%–61% | 53.2% | +4.1 | +212 | +4.1 | +435 |
| Sion | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 52.8% | +9.8 | −455 | −8.8 | +221 |