- Win
- 48.6%
- ▼1.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.30
- ±0.35
- Games
- 12.5k
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 1.8 · 1.1%
- as Mid · any role
Anivia Mid on LAS, patch 26.21: Rod of Ages, Archangel's Staff, Malignance; Electrocute + Precision; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 12,454 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 76%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 91%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 73% | 48.4% | 47.3–49.4% |
| Electrocute | 72% | 48.5% | 47.4–49.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 70% | 48.3% | 47.2–49.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 70% | 48.0% | 47.0–49.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.3% | 59.2% | 53.4–64.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.7% | 52.7% | 45.9–59.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.6% | 48.5% | 41.7–55.4% |
| Deep Ward | 1.1% | 45.8% | 37.8–54.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.1% | 50.7% | 42.4–59.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.8% | 40.0% | 30.9–49.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.3% | 38.5% | 24.9–54.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 61% | 49.8% | 48.7–50.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 56% | 49.2% | 48.0–50.3% |
| Cut Down | 5.5% | 54.0% | 50.3–57.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.0% | 52.8% | 46.6–59.0% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.5% | 47.4% | 35.0–60.1% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 35.4% | 23.4–49.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.4% | 62.5% | 48.4–74.8% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 57% | 47.8% | 46.7–49.0% |
| Scorch | 54% | 47.7% | 46.5–48.9% |
| Transcendence | 24% | 49.2% | 47.4–51.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 16% | 47.7% | 45.6–49.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 8.8% | 51.0% | 48.0–53.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.0% | 51.7% | 47.3–56.1% |
| Celerity | 2.5% | 50.3% | 44.8–55.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.9% | 41.9% | 33.3–50.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.8% | 58.7% | 49.1–67.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 38.5% | 29.7–48.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.5% | 41.8% | 30.7–53.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Anivia Mid players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 12,454 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Anivia Mid players use?
Arcane Comet with Precision: 15% of 12,454 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Anivia Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 12,454 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.0% win rate.

































