- Win
- 51.8%
- ▲1.8 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.83
- Games
- 2,363
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.34 · 1.1%
- as Top · any role
Anivia Top on LAS, patch 26.21: Rod of Ages, Archangel's Staff, Liandry's Torment; Electrocute + Precision; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 2,363 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 65%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate22 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 66% | 51.1% | 48.6–53.6% |
| Scorch | 61% | 50.9% | 48.3–53.5% |
| Transcendence | 36% | 50.6% | 47.2–53.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 33% | 50.1% | 46.7–53.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 6.2% | 52.4% | 44.4–60.3% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.9% | 54.4% | 42.7–65.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 2.7% | 60.9% | 48.7–71.9% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 2.0% | 45.7% | 32.2–59.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.1% | 57.7% | 39.0–74.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.1% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 64% | 52.3% | 49.7–54.8% |
| Cut Down | 32% | 51.8% | 48.3–55.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 31% | 52.3% | 48.7–55.9% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.2% | 61.8% | 50.6–71.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 59% | 52.1% | 49.5–54.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 59% | 51.9% | 49.2–54.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 57% | 51.3% | 48.7–54.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 56% | 52.4% | 49.7–55.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.5% | 43.9% | 33.7–54.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.2% | 61.5% | 48.0–73.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.1% | 53.1% | 39.4–66.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 1.2% | 57.1% | 39.1–73.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Anivia Top players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 2,363 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Anivia Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 30% of 2,363 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Anivia Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 56% of 2,363 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.6% win rate.

























