- Win
- 49.9%
- ▼0.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.78
- Games
- 2,804
- a win +21.7 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.29 · 1.7%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on LAS, last 30 days: Malignance, Zhonya's Hourglass, Liandry's Torment; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,804 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 74%Flex Adaptive force 80%Defense Health scaling 68%Set taken in 60% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 78% | 50.3% | 48.2–52.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 68% | 49.8% | 47.5–52.0% |
| Transcendence | 65% | 50.3% | 48.0–52.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 48% | 49.7% | 47.0–52.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 28% | 51.4% | 47.9–54.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 14% | 48.5% | 43.7–53.4% |
| Celerity | 12% | 46.8% | 41.6–52.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.5% | 43.5% | 35.9–51.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 3.7% | 50.0% | 40.6–59.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.3% | 55.0% | 44.7–64.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.3% | 57.1% | 40.9–72.0% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.8% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 71% | 50.2% | 48.0–52.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 60% | 50.2% | 47.8–52.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 14% | 50.4% | 45.4–55.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 8.2% | 56.3% | 49.9–62.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 7.2% | 50.2% | 43.4–57.1% |
| Electrocute | 7.2% | 45.5% | 38.8–52.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.5% | 56.8% | 48.0–65.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.1% | 47.7% | 37.6–58.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 34.8–65.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 48.7% | 44.2–53.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 13% | 51.5% | 46.4–56.6% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.3% | 48.4% | 38.5–58.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.5% | 50.0% | 38.6–61.4% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 2.4% | 59.1% | 47.1–70.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.1% | 42.4% | 30.6–55.1% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.3% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.1% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.9% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 10.0% | 49.3% | 43.5–55.1% |
| Font of Life | 8.9% | 46.8% | 40.7–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 8.1% | 49.3% | 42.9–55.8% |
| Aftershock | 6.9% | 44.3% | 37.4–51.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 3.3% | 55.0% | 44.7–64.8% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 2.0% | 50.0% | 37.3–62.7% |
| GuardianFew games | 1.5% | 56.1% | 41.0–70.1% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.4% | 57.5% | 42.2–71.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.2% | 36.4% | 22.2–53.4% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.0% | 55.6% | 37.3–72.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on LAS?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 2,804 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 6% of 2,804 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 60% of 2,804 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.6% win rate.











































