Lux: Few games, Lux 56.3% over 96 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
56.3%
expected 51.8
▲ 4.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+35
CS−11.8
XP−122
Malzahar LP a game
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 56.3% over 96 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
56.3%
▲ 4.4 pts over expected
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alistar | 24 | 70.8%51%–85% | 54.3% | +18.0 | −264 | −16.1 | −74 |
| Milio | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 53.9% | −6.3 | −294 | −14.5 | −198 |
| Nami | 44 | 52.3%38%–66% | 53.9% | −1.9 | −524 | −19.7 | −143 |
| Zyra | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 53.6% | −0.8 | −54 | −12.9 | −25 |
| Leona | 50 | 52.0%39%–65% | 53.5% | −1.8 | −327 | −13.8 | −159 |
| Morgana | 57 | 56.1%43%–68% | 53.4% | +3.3 | +14 | −14.8 | −32 |
| Thresh | 74 | 54.1%43%–65% | 53.3% | +0.9 | −116 | −14.7 | −88 |
| Lux | 96 | 56.3%46%–66% | 52.9% | +4.4 | +35 | −11.8 | −122 |
| Maokai | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 52.7% | +8.8 | −333 | −13.2 | −305 |
| Lulu | 46 | 58.7%44%–72% | 52.5% | +7.2 | −275 | −19.5 | −42 |
| Senna | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 52.3% | −5.9 | +299 | −15.4 | −109 |
| Brand | 37 | 48.7%33%–64% | 52.3% | −4.1 | −20 | −12.0 | −233 |
| Blitzcrank | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | 52.1% | −2.4 | −547 | −16.5 | −373 |
| Seraphine | 64 | 46.9%35%–59% | 51.8% | −6.0 | −166 | −15.5 | −90 |
| Karma | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 51.3% | +8.4 | −488 | −21.3 | −187 |
| Swain | 34 | 44.1%29%–61% | 51.1% | −7.8 | −39 | −13.6 | −27 |
| Tahm Kench | 23 | 39.1%22%–59% | 50.7% | −12.5 | −71 | −12.8 | −209 |
| Pyke | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | 50.4% | +5.9 | −105 | −21.1 | −335 |
| Nautilus | 55 | 47.3%35%–60% | 50.2% | −3.4 | −407 | −17.4 | −290 |
| Yuumi | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.1% | +2.4 | −712 | −26.2 | +138 |
46.8% over 1,218 games (95% range 44.0–49.6%). LAS Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,218 Malzahar games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAS Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.