Lux: Even lane, Neeko 48.2% over 1,286 games.
Even lane
Lux
Neeko win rate
48.2%
expected 48.6
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−48
CS−0.7
XP−107
Early and late
Under 25 min49.3%229 games
35 min or more51.1%413 games
LP a game
+2.1±1.2
Lux: Even lane, Neeko 48.2% over 1,286 games.
Even lane
Neeko win rate
48.2%
▼ 0.4 pts under expected
+2.1±1.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 53.6% | +2.1 | −296 | +1.6 | +490 |
| Miss Fortune | 71 | 50.7%39%–62% | 53.6% | −3.5 | −273 | −5.7 | −276 |
| Nautilus | 729 | 52.8%49%–56% | 51.9% | +3.1 | +380 | +5.4 | +225 |
| Camille | 50 | 50.0%37%–63% | 51.6% | −1.9 | −177 | +3.6 | +290 |
| Cho'Gath | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 51.5% | +2.0 | +191 | −4.8 | −139 |
| Zoe | 50 | 60.0%46%–72% | 51.4% | +10.0 | −548 | −1.5 | −117 |
| Pyke | 431 | 51.7%47%–56% | 51.4% | +0.9 | −59 | +6.1 | +230 |
| Mel | 157 | 47.1%39%–55% | 51.3% | −6.4 | −521 | −3.8 | −220 |
| Alistar | 270 | 55.6%50%–61% | 51.3% | +8.1 | +505 | +5.1 | +348 |
| Ziggs | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 51.1% | +3.3 | +270 | −0.3 | +206 |
| Pantheon | 373 | 51.5%46%–57% | 51.0% | +1.0 | −182 | +2.3 | +136 |
| Jarvan IV | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 51.0% | +4.3 | −504 | −2.9 | −28 |
| Ashe | 89 | 46.1%36%–56% | 50.7% | −5.9 | +129 | +0.7 | −17 |
| Sylas | 53 | 49.1%36%–62% | 50.6% | −1.8 | −396 | +3.2 | +38 |
| Malphite | 79 | 49.4%39%–60% | 50.4% | −1.3 | +160 | +0.5 | −2 |
| Veigar | 64 | 45.3%34%–57% | 50.3% | −6.1 | +30 | −3.6 | −163 |
| Fiddlesticks | 26 | 69.2%50%–84% | 50.3% | +20.7 | −2 | +0.1 | +307 |
| Sett | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 50.2% | −3.5 | −95 | −1.1 | −76 |
| Karma | 343 | 50.1%45%–55% | 49.9% | +0.5 | +314 | +2.7 | +130 |
| Shen | 64 | 53.1%41%–65% | 49.8% | +4.1 | +95 | +1.6 | +98 |