- Win
- 43.5%
- ▼6.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.20
- ±3.33
- Games
- 177
- a win +23.8 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.25%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 177 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×275% · 45.9% won
Spells
Fl
He
He
41% · 43.8% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
39% · 33.3% won
BootsSorcerer's Shoes45% · 45.6% won
Skill path 35% of games · 35.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q W EFew games39%33.3%69
- ››starts Q W EFew games11%60.0%20
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion75% · 45.9% won · 133 games
Boots
Sorcerer's Shoes45% · 45.6% won · 79 gamesFew games
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games44%42.9% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Heal41% · 43.8% won · 73 gamesFew games
- Flash + Ignite Few games24%46.5% won
- Exhaust + Flash Few games19%44.1% won
Every option as a table14 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 45% | 45.6% | 35.1%–56.5% | 79 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 44% | 42.9% | 32.4%–54.0% | 77 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 75% | 45.9% | 37.6%–54.3% | 133 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + HealFew games | 41% | 43.8% | 33.1%–55.2% | 73 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 24% | 46.5% | 32.5%–61.1% | 43 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 19% | 44.1% | 28.9%–60.6% | 34 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 39% | 33.3% | 23.4%–45.1% | 69 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 11% | 60.0% | 38.7%–78.1% | 20 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 35% | 35.3% | 23.6%–49.0% | 51 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 69% | 37.7% | 29.6%–46.6% | 122 |
| Dream MakerFew games | 23% | 55.0% | 39.8%–69.3% | 40 |
| Echoes of HeliaFew games | 21% | 54.1% | 38.4%–69.0% | 37 |
| Ardent CenserFew games | 16% | 64.3% | 45.8%–79.3% | 28 |
| Moonstone RenewerFew games | 12% | 71.4% | 50.0%–86.2% | 21 |
Questions
What skill order do Orianna Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, W, E: 39% of 177 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 33.3% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Orianna Support players take?
Flash and Heal, in 41% of 177 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.8% win rate.

























