- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.22
- Games
- 36.0k
- a win +22.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 5.2 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Senna Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Black Cleaver, Statikk Shiv, Rapid Firecannon; Deathfire Touch + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 35,983 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 91%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health 75%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 74% | 51.7% | 51.2–52.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 73% | 51.5% | 50.9–52.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 70% | 51.6% | 51.0–52.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 70% | 51.6% | 51.0–52.2% |
| Scorch | 6.5% | 51.1% | 49.1–53.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.2% | 50.3% | 47.8–52.9% |
| Summon Aery | 3.9% | 51.4% | 48.8–54.0% |
| Transcendence | 3.0% | 47.3% | 44.3–50.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 47.4% | 42.4–52.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.7% | 54.9% | 48.5–61.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.4% | 52.4% | 44.4–60.3% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 45.5% | 36.0–55.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 50% | 52.0% | 51.3–52.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 39% | 53.1% | 52.3–53.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 48.9% | 47.4–50.3% |
| Cash Back | 4.3% | 54.8% | 52.3–57.3% |
| Approach Velocity | 3.8% | 52.6% | 50.0–55.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 49.7% | 46.2–53.3% |
| First Strike | 0.5% | 45.3% | 37.9–53.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 47.4% | 39.1–55.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.2% | 49.4% | 38.5–60.3% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 65.0% | 43.3–81.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 38% | 49.5% | 48.6–50.3% |
| Cut Down | 37% | 49.7% | 48.9–50.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 22% | 49.1% | 48.0–50.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 18% | 48.7% | 47.5–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.6% | 47.6% | 44.9–50.3% |
| Triumph | 2.4% | 52.6% | 49.3–55.9% |
| Press the Attack | 1.6% | 51.4% | 47.4–55.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.3% | 51.7% | 47.1–56.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 50.1% | 45.5–54.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.1% | 46.9% | 42.1–51.8% |
| Last Stand | 0.7% | 51.9% | 45.9–58.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 48.4% | 38.5–58.4% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 57.1% | 43.3–70.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 17% | 48.5% | 47.3–49.8% |
| Bone Plating | 16% | 48.7% | 47.4–50.0% |
| Font of Life | 2.9% | 51.5% | 48.4–54.6% |
| Overgrowth | 1.5% | 51.5% | 47.3–55.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.4% | 52.2% | 47.8–56.5% |
| Conditioning | 1.2% | 51.5% | 46.8–56.2% |
| Second Wind | 1.0% | 48.6% | 43.4–53.8% |
| Unflinching | 0.4% | 55.4% | 47.6–62.9% |
| Demolish | 0.4% | 45.2% | 37.5–53.0% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.1% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.1% | 60.4% | 46.3–73.0% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Senna Support players take on LAS?
Deathfire Touch, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 49% of 35,983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Senna Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 14% of 35,983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Senna Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 69% of 35,983 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.





















































