- Win
- 50.6%
- ▲0.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±0.05
- Games
- 672.9k
- a win +23.2 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 5.1 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Senna Support, patch 26.21: Black Cleaver, Statikk Shiv, Rapid Firecannon; Deathfire Touch + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 672,893 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 92%Flex Adaptive force 88%Defense Health 77%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate50 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 76% | 51.0% | 50.9–51.1% |
| Celerity | 75% | 51.1% | 51.0–51.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 73% | 51.0% | 50.9–51.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 73% | 51.1% | 50.9–51.2% |
| Scorch | 5.5% | 50.8% | 50.3–51.3% |
| Transcendence | 3.3% | 49.6% | 48.9–50.2% |
| Summon Aery | 2.9% | 52.0% | 51.3–52.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.5% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 49.1% | 47.9–50.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.8% | 52.0% | 50.7–53.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.4% | 48.4% | 46.5–50.2% |
| Waterwalking | 0.2% | 49.7% | 47.2–52.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.1% | 48.6% | 45.0–52.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 54% | 51.7% | 51.6–51.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 44% | 52.3% | 52.1–52.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 49.8% | 49.5–50.2% |
| Cash Back | 2.8% | 51.3% | 50.6–52.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.8% | 51.1% | 50.3–51.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.1% | 50.1% | 49.3–50.9% |
| First Strike | 0.6% | 50.2% | 48.7–51.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 49.5% | 47.8–51.2% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.1% | 50.4% | 46.9–53.9% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 48.7% | 44.4–53.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | <0.1% | 51.2% | 44.4–57.9% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 53.4% | 45.4–61.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 35% | 48.9% | 48.7–49.1% |
| Cut Down | 33% | 48.9% | 48.7–49.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 21% | 49.1% | 48.8–49.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 17% | 49.1% | 48.8–49.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.6% | 48.3% | 47.7–49.0% |
| Triumph | 2.3% | 48.1% | 47.3–48.9% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.3% | 48.4% | 47.3–49.4% |
| Press the Attack | 1.2% | 49.1% | 48.0–50.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.1% | 49.1% | 47.9–50.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.9% | 48.7% | 47.4–49.9% |
| Last Stand | 0.4% | 48.1% | 46.3–50.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 47.7% | 44.9–50.6% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 44.8% | 41.6–48.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 15% | 49.1% | 48.8–49.4% |
| Bone Plating | 14% | 48.8% | 48.5–49.1% |
| Font of Life | 3.0% | 50.8% | 50.1–51.5% |
| Overgrowth | 1.6% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.4% | 49.1% | 48.1–50.1% |
| Conditioning | 1.1% | 51.2% | 50.0–52.3% |
| Second Wind | 0.7% | 50.0% | 48.6–51.4% |
| Unflinching | 0.7% | 50.9% | 49.5–52.3% |
| Demolish | 0.4% | 46.4% | 44.5–48.4% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 46.9% | 44.0–49.9% |
| Guardian | 0.1% | 51.0% | 47.8–54.1% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 44.9% | 40.0–49.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Senna Support players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 54% of 672,893 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Senna Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 12% of 672,893 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Senna Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 69% of 672,893 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.8% win rate.





















































