- Win
- 45.7%
- ▼4.3 vs Top
- LP a game
- −0.40
- ±0.41
- Games
- 9,430
- a win +20.5 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 1.1%
- as Top · any role
Senna Top, patch 26.21: Statikk Shiv, Black Cleaver, Rapid Firecannon; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 9,430 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 73%Defense Health 61%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 61% | 45.7% | 44.5–47.0% |
| Celerity | 61% | 45.9% | 44.7–47.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 53% | 45.4% | 44.0–46.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 46% | 44.7% | 43.3–46.2% |
| Scorch | 6.5% | 42.8% | 38.9–46.7% |
| Transcendence | 4.0% | 42.5% | 37.6–47.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.9% | 38.9% | 33.3–44.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.8% | 43.3% | 37.4–49.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.6% | 40.5% | 34.5–46.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.6% | 37.0% | 25.4–50.4% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.3% | 32.3% | 18.6–49.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.3% | 35.7% | 20.7–54.2% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.2% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 55% | 46.6% | 45.2–47.9% |
| Cut Down | 48% | 45.9% | 44.4–47.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 33% | 46.1% | 44.4–47.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | 19% | 47.5% | 45.2–49.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 13% | 46.8% | 44.0–49.6% |
| Triumph | 8.5% | 44.0% | 40.6–47.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 7.5% | 46.0% | 42.4–49.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 6.8% | 48.8% | 44.9–52.6% |
| Press the Attack | 6.1% | 47.3% | 43.2–51.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.1% | 47.9% | 42.3–53.7% |
| Last Stand | 2.3% | 48.6% | 42.0–55.3% |
| Absorb Life | 1.9% | 48.3% | 41.1–55.6% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.3% | 34.5% | 19.9–52.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 19% | 45.1% | 42.8–47.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 13% | 46.5% | 43.7–49.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 6.6% | 43.5% | 39.7–47.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 5.2% | 46.7% | 42.3–51.2% |
| Cash Back | 3.8% | 48.6% | 43.5–53.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.1% | 45.4% | 39.7–51.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.9% | 49.2% | 41.9–56.5% |
| First Strike | 1.8% | 48.5% | 41.1–56.0% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.7% | 44.3% | 33.3–55.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 14% | 47.7% | 45.0–50.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 14% | 46.7% | 44.1–49.4% |
| Bone Plating | 14% | 47.3% | 44.7–50.1% |
| Demolish | 9.5% | 47.3% | 44.0–50.5% |
| Revitalize | 7.6% | 42.5% | 38.9–46.1% |
| Font of Life | 5.5% | 45.0% | 40.8–49.3% |
| Conditioning | 4.6% | 41.8% | 37.3–46.5% |
| Second Wind | 4.2% | 46.0% | 41.2–50.9% |
| Unflinching | 1.3% | 45.4% | 36.7–54.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.8% | 45.1% | 34.1–56.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Senna Top players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 9,430 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Senna Top players use?
Fleet Footwork with Sorcery: 12% of 9,430 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Senna Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 50% of 9,430 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.4% win rate.
















































