- Win
- 47.3%
- ▼2.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.81
- Games
- 2,703
- a win +22.6 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 8.0%
- as Support · any role
Sett Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Overlord's Bloodmail, Sterak's Gage; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 2,703 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 87%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 76% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 75% | 46.7% | 44.5–48.8% |
| Unflinching | 48% | 46.7% | 43.9–49.4% |
| Overgrowth | 33% | 47.8% | 44.5–51.0% |
| Demolish | 30% | 49.3% | 45.8–52.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 26% | 47.9% | 44.3–51.6% |
| Shield Bash | 7.2% | 43.6% | 36.8–50.6% |
| Bone Plating | 7.2% | 48.2% | 41.3–55.2% |
| AftershockFew games | 3.4% | 46.2% | 36.3–56.3% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 3.0% | 40.2% | 30.3–51.1% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 2.2% | 46.6% | 34.3–59.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.9% | 42.3% | 29.9–55.8% |
| GuardianFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 83% | 47.6% | 45.6–49.7% |
| Last Stand | 81% | 47.5% | 45.4–49.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 58% | 46.8% | 44.3–49.3% |
| Conqueror | 38% | 48.8% | 45.8–51.9% |
| Press the Attack | 17% | 45.0% | 40.5–49.6% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.1% | 60.7% | 50.0–70.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.3% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.7% | 38.3% | 25.8–52.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.1% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.1% | 34.5% | 19.9–52.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 9.3% | 53.0% | 46.8–59.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 5.7% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 4.4% | 52.1% | 43.2–60.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.8% | 53.9% | 44.3–63.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 3.3% | 54.6% | 44.2–64.5% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.2% | 62.5% | 45.3–77.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.1% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 1.1% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 5.6% | 44.1% | 36.4–52.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.3% | 47.0% | 38.2–56.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.2% | 43.0% | 33.1–53.6% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 3.0% | 45.1% | 34.8–55.9% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 2.6% | 42.9% | 31.9–54.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.3% | 33.3% | 23.0–45.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.2% | 47.5% | 35.3–60.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.8% | 39.6% | 27.0–53.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.6% | 47.6% | 33.4–62.3% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.8% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Support players take on LAS?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 36% of 2,703 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 24% of 2,703 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 76% of 2,703 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.3% win rate.












































