- Win
- 47.4%
- ▼2.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.20
- Games
- 49.7k
- a win +24.8 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.38 · 4.7%
- as Support · any role
Sett Support, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Overlord's Bloodmail, Sterak's Gage; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 49,735 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 85%Flex Adaptive force 86%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 71% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 68% | 47.6% | 47.1–48.2% |
| Unflinching | 42% | 47.4% | 46.7–48.1% |
| Overgrowth | 28% | 48.1% | 47.3–48.9% |
| Demolish | 22% | 47.6% | 46.7–48.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 20% | 48.0% | 47.0–49.0% |
| Shield Bash | 11% | 48.1% | 46.8–49.4% |
| Bone Plating | 7.9% | 47.3% | 45.8–48.9% |
| Aftershock | 4.9% | 47.7% | 45.7–49.7% |
| Font of Life | 3.5% | 49.4% | 47.1–51.8% |
| Revitalize | 2.6% | 46.1% | 43.4–48.8% |
| Conditioning | 2.1% | 48.8% | 45.8–51.9% |
| Guardian | 0.9% | 46.6% | 41.9–51.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 77% | 47.7% | 47.2–48.2% |
| Last Stand | 75% | 47.8% | 47.3–48.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 56% | 47.6% | 47.1–48.2% |
| Conqueror | 41% | 48.2% | 47.5–48.9% |
| Press the Attack | 13% | 45.9% | 44.7–47.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.9% | 49.0% | 46.4–51.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.4% | 47.5% | 44.7–50.4% |
| Cut Down | 1.2% | 46.3% | 42.3–50.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 1.0% | 48.5% | 44.1–52.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.9% | 46.8% | 42.2–51.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.8% | 47.6% | 42.6–52.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.5% | 44.6% | 38.2–51.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 17% | 46.1% | 45.0–47.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 46.4% | 45.2–47.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.0% | 47.5% | 45.8–49.2% |
| Glacial Augment | 5.0% | 47.2% | 45.2–49.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 4.8% | 46.1% | 44.1–48.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.8% | 50.9% | 47.6–54.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.2% | 46.1% | 42.1–50.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 1.1% | 46.9% | 42.7–51.2% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 1.0% | 46.5% | 42.2–51.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.9% | 47.5% | 43.0–52.1% |
| Cash Back | 0.9% | 50.0% | 45.3–54.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 8.6% | 45.9% | 44.4–47.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 7.0% | 46.4% | 44.7–48.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.6% | 44.9% | 42.9–47.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.5% | 45.8% | 43.8–47.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.1% | 46.1% | 43.7–48.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.1% | 45.3% | 42.8–47.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.8% | 44.8% | 42.3–47.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.9% | 42.8% | 39.7–46.0% |
| Deep Ward | 1.9% | 43.0% | 39.9–46.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.6% | 44.0% | 40.6–47.5% |
| Electrocute | 0.3% | 36.3% | 28.7–44.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.2% | 35.6% | 27.0–45.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Sett Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 49,735 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Sett Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 18% of 49,735 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sett Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 71% of 49,735 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.4% win rate.




















































